|
Our Media/Results from Baldwin Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Baldwin InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to WPIAL Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 01:28 PM
AAA South Qualifier - 5/6/2014
Baldwin High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stahl, Alina Baldwin 12.63 12.60q 6
2 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 12.75 12.62q 1
3 Batey, Amanda Norwin 12.76 12.81q 2
4 Rolfsen, Sarah Mount Lebano 13.75 12.88q 4
5 Stephenson, Megan Slippery Roc 12.64 12.89q 5
6 Upsher, Ronasae McKeesport A 12.60 12.90q 7
7 Dodd, Megan Norwin 12.72 12.91q 1
8 Owens, Makena North Allegh 12.90 12.91q 5
9 Cadden, Alexis Villa Maria 12.87 12.92q 3
10 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 13.00 12.93q 8
11 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 12.60 12.99q 9
12 Oliver, Amanda South Fayett 12.68 13.01q 4
13 Glickert, Caroline Mount Lebano 13.37 13.04q 6
14 Young, Kaylee Fort Leboeuf 12.60 13.07q 8
15 Schuman, Rachel South Fayett 13.24 13.11q 1
16 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 13.00 13.13q 7
17 McDougald, Daisa West Mifflin 13.62 13.17q 3
18 Ellis, Mylasia Uniontown Ar 12.70 13.20q 2
19 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 13.40 13.25q 7
20 Whaley, Molly Villa Maria 13.20 13.29q 6
21 Horsley, Taylor North Hills 13.20 13.30q 4
22 Gay, Kelly Valley 12.90 13.31q 6
23 Bakewell, R Elizabeth Fo 12.70 13.31q 3
24 Melendez-Mitchell, Nessi Gateway 13.22 13.35q 3
25 Ray, Rhian Uniontown Ar 12.90 13.36 4
26 Best, Jerree West Alleghe 13.34 13.38 5
27 Overare, Deborah Mercyhurst P 13.54 13.42 6
28 Obasi, Khayahsi Gateway 13.80 13.43 5
29 Wynder, Leann Wilmington 13.40 13.46 8
30 Sanner, Jayme Fairview 13.03 13.50 9
31 Hyzy, Holly Yough 13.20 13.52 5
31 Gandy, Zuri Penn Hills 13.10 13.52 9
33 Kaveney, Alyssa McDowell 13.54 13.53 5
34 Veglia, Morgan Upper Saint 13.46 13.54 9
35 Petrak, Taylor Ellwood City 13.24 13.58 2
36 Carpenter, Shardanay Ambridge Are 13.10 13.59 8
37 Glew, Maddie Butler 13.30 13.61 4
38 Williams, Angelique West Mifflin 13.75 13.63 3
39 Creager, Bailey Fairview 13.18 13.66 7
40 Leckenby, Lauren Upper Saint 14.32 13.70 3
41 Smith, Sydney Moon Area 13.67 13.73 1
42 Nwabuogu, Blessing Thomas Jeffe 13.30 13.75 1
43 Bedillion, Haley Peters Towns 13.90 13.83 6
44 Mendocino, Taylor Ringgold 13.50 13.83 8
45 Brennan, Tori West Alleghe 13.65 13.85 2
46 Walch, Kaitlyn Southmorelan 13.30 13.87 2
46 Mocniak, Johnna Ringgold 13.60 13.87 4
48 Lippl, Danielle Baldwin 14.16 13.89 7
49 Koch, Sarah Butler 14.10 13.89 8
50 Taylor, Caroline Peters Towns 13.30 13.93 3
51 Sas, Maddie Ambridge Are 13.50 13.94 7
52 Skibinski, Camryn Grove City A 13.40 13.96 9
53 Turowski, Marlee McDowell 13.72 14.01 2
54 Palla, Brittany Kiski Area 14.25 14.03 5
55 Henry, Jessica Yough 13.92 14.03 8
56 Yurasits, Kim Shaler Area 13.90 14.15 7
57 Grimm, Allie Connellsvill 13.70 14.32 1
58 roberts, ashley Hempfield Ar 14.38 2
59 Goldbach, Jaclyn South Park H 14.28 14.39 4
60 Stibrik, Ashley South Park H 14.39 14.45 2
61 Donaldson, Elizabeth Grove City A 14.00 14.53 9
62 Gasowski, Hayleigh Shaler Area 14.20 14.63 6
63 Bangura, Lauren McKeesport A 13.96 14.68 9
64 Broadus, Quinshay Penn Hills 14.90 14.85 1
65 Hill, Katherine Kiski Area 15.86 15.67 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 12.62 12.65q 2
2 Stahl, Alina Baldwin 12.60 12.68q 3
3 Upsher, Ronasae McKeesport A 12.90 12.70q 3
4 Stephenson, Megan Slippery Roc 12.89 12.75q 2
5 Batey, Amanda Norwin 12.81 12.80q 1
6 Dodd, Megan Norwin 12.91 12.91q 3
7 Rolfsen, Sarah Mount Lebano 12.88 12.95q 1
8 Cadden, Alexis Villa Maria 12.92 13.05q 1
9 Owens, Makena North Allegh 12.91 13.08 2
10 Oliver, Amanda South Fayett 13.01 13.09 3
11 Horsley, Taylor North Hills 13.30 13.12 1
12 Glickert, Caroline Mount Lebano 13.04 13.18 3
13 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 12.99 13.22 2
14 Melendez-Mitchell, Nessi Gateway 13.35 13.28 3
15 Ellis, Mylasia Uniontown Ar 13.20 13.29 3
16 Young, Kaylee Fort Leboeuf 13.07 13.30 2
17 Schuman, Rachel South Fayett 13.11 13.34 1
18 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 13.13 13.36 1
19 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 12.93 13.37 1
20 Bakewell, R Elizabeth Fo 13.31 13.41 2
21 McDougald, Daisa West Mifflin 13.17 13.42 2
22 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 13.25 13.42 3
23 Gay, Kelly Valley 13.31 13.49 1
24 Whaley, Molly Villa Maria 13.29 13.62 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 12.65 12.52 10
2 Batey, Amanda Norwin 12.80 12.56 8
3 Stahl, Alina Baldwin 12.68 12.64 6
4 Stephenson, Megan Slippery Roc 12.75 12.71 5
5 Dodd, Megan Norwin 12.91 12.92 4
6 Cadden, Alexis Villa Maria 13.05 12.94 3
7 Rolfsen, Sarah Mount Lebano 12.95 12.96 2
8 Upsher, Ronasae McKeesport A 12.70 13.15 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walters, Ameriah Valley 26.00 25.62q 4
2 Upsher, Ronasae McKeesport A 26.50 26.22q 1
3 Byes, Autumn Villa Maria 26.67 26.23q 5
4 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 26.00 26.25q 5
5 Miedel, Rianna Hempfield Ar 26.30 26.33q 1
6 Horstman, Emily Butler 26.10 26.52q 3
7 Stahl, Alina Baldwin 25.99 26.53q 6
8 Ellis, Mylasia Uniontown Ar 26.60 26.83q 3
9 Galderisi, Ashley Laurel Highl 27.00 26.85 6
10 Berry, Jayda Penn Hills 26.21 26.87 2
11 Rich, Nicole North Allegh 26.60 26.92 4
12 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 25.90 27.06 7
13 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 26.80 27.07 7
14 Bivins, Marlee Norwin 28.59 27.41 3
15 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Gateway 26.78 27.41 6
16 Young, Kaylee Fort Leboeuf 26.58 27.41 2
17 Moyer, Alexis Kiski Area 27.77 27.42 3
18 Roth, Hannah Slippery Roc 27.34 27.53 3
19 O'Malley, Lexi Baldwin 27.98 27.56 6
20 McDougald, Daisa West Mifflin 28.44 27.59 1
21 Joiner, Maia Vincentian A 27.58 27.67 1
22 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 27.19 27.69 5
23 O'Shea, Alexis West Alleghe 28.02 27.74 7
24 Creager, Bailey Fairview 27.29 27.95 4
25 Clark, Chante Ambridge Are 28.50 28.04 1
26 Capozzi, Maria Bethel Park 27.60 28.09 1
27 Carr, Victoria Norwin 28.97 28.11 4
28 Cooper, Chanielle Wilmington 28.92 28.11 6
29 Baerman, Annika Laurel Highl 28.60 28.12 4
30 Blackburn, Shaniece North Hills 28:00.00 28.28 7
31 Orr, Claire McDowell 28.79 28.30 5
32 Overare, Deborah Mercyhurst P 28.33 28.30 2
33 Schubert, Rachel Vincentian A 27.99 28.33 7
34 Turowski, Marlee McDowell 27.74 28.35 2
35 Sanner, Jayme Fairview 28.14 28.39 6
36 Miller, Savannah Butler 27.90 28.40 5
37 Smith, Sydney Moon Area 28.90 28.61 7
38 Veglia, Morgan Upper Saint 28.27 28.67 4
39 Myles, Brandi Penn Hills 27.80 28.71 4
40 Mendocino, Taylor Ringgold 28.90 28.82 7
41 Skibinski, Camryn Grove City A 28.97 28.96 3
42 Trimble, Daly Fox Chapel A 28.94 28.98 5
43 Leckenby, Lauren Upper Saint 29.38 29.02 1
44 Jeter, Taylor Gateway 26.82 29.05 7
45 Rees, Brianna South Fayett 27.34 29.11 2
46 Coorley, Brooke Southmorelan 28.54 29.17 2
47 Kauma, Katherine Fox Chapel A 28.20 29.23 5
48 Stachtiaris, Katie Thomas Jeffe 28.30 29.50 3
49 Sas, Maddie Ambridge Are 28.80 29.52 6
50 Vulakovich, Sarah Shaler Area 30.30 29.56 4
51 Palla, Brittany Kiski Area 29.24 29.72 2
52 Donaldson, Elizabeth Grove City A 29.78 30.15 2
53 Helbig, Erin Peters Towns 30.20 30.25 3
54 Gasowski, Hayleigh Shaler Area 29.50 30.71 1
55 Zaremba, Karly South Park H 31.32 32.23 6
56 Bangura, Lauren McKeesport A 31.12 33.52 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Walters, Ameriah Valley 25.62 25.32 10
2 Horstman, Emily Butler 26.52 26.45 8
3 Miedel, Rianna Hempfield Ar 26.33 26.50 6
4 Stahl, Alina Baldwin 26.53 26.53 5
5 Byes, Autumn Villa Maria 26.23 26.54 4
6 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 26.25 26.57 3
7 Upsher, Ronasae McKeesport A 26.22 26.70 2
8 Ellis, Mylasia Uniontown Ar 26.83 26.89 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Helbling, Rachel South Fayett 59.53 57.94 5 10
2 Holmberg, Gabby Hempfield Ar 59.00 58.37 5 8
3 Brown, Grace Villa Maria 59.80 59.14 5 6
4 Bagnato, Emma North Hills 58:58.00 59.37 1 5
5 Gonchar, Maria North Allegh 1:00.60 59.51 4 4
6 Rich, Nicole North Allegh 1:00.75 59.57 4 3
7 Manns, Rebecca West Mifflin 1:02.03 59.97 3 2
8 Joiner, Maia Vincentian A 1:01.16 1:00.63 4 1
9 Reese, Rachel Hempfield Ar 59.60 1:00.63 5
10 Byes, Autumn Villa Maria 58.90 1:00.68 5
11 Galderisi, Ashley Laurel Highl 1:00.10 1:00.86 4
12 Collini, Letizia Kiski Area 59.96 1:01.05 5
13 Loeffler, Gabby Baldwin 1:01.62 1:01.11 3
14 Young, Kaylee Fort Leboeuf 1:01.92 1:01.46 3
15 Petach, Dominique Norwin 59.80 1:01.98 5
16 Johns, Carly Peters Towns 1:02.50 1:02.15 3
17 Bogan, Amy Bethel Park 59.60 1:02.17 5
18 Capozzi, Maria Bethel Park 1:02.50 1:02.54 3
19 Walker, Cheyenne West Mifflin 1:03.80 1:02.89 2
20 Laprade, Dynasty Penn Hills 1:01.20 1:03.10 4
21 Jones, Jessica South Park H 1:02.06 1:03.31 3
22 Alfera, Juliann Upper Saint 1:03.90 1:03.37 2
23 Barr, Abby Baldwin 1:02.53 1:03.46 3
24 Dahlstrand, Anna McDowell 1:04.36 1:03.68 2
25 Hoy, Shana Butler 1:00.60 1:03.75 4
26 Fitzgerald, Alli Thomas Jeffe 1:01.00 1:04.28 4
27 Trimble, Daly Fox Chapel A 1:03.90 1:04.60 2
28 Stroncek, Tia Penn Hills 1:06.05 1:04.62 2
29 Phillips, Molly Mercyhurst P 1:05.21 1:04.79 2
30 Lowe, Olivia Grove City A 1:05.50 1:04.95 2
31 Cooper, Chanielle Wilmington 1:05.34 1:05.77 2
32 Tonini, Madison Butler 1:04.15 1:05.81 2
33 Degurian, Sara Peters Towns 1:04.95 1:05.83 2
34 Roth, Lydia Slippery Roc 1:07.00 1:06.66 1
35 Somora, Kelly Grove City A 1:08.00 1:06.80 1
36 Reed, Tabby Norwin 1:06.99 1:06.80 2
37 Rabold, Sydney Ambridge Are 1:05.00 1:07.30 2
38 Syrek, Jaida Ambridge Are 1:08.00 1:07.34 1
39 Montgomery, Paige Upper Saint 1:08.34 1:07.82 1
40 Carei, Maeve Uniontown Ar 1:05.00 1:08.24 2
41 Hepler, Spencer Kiski Area 1:09.93 1:08.44 1
42 Miller, Macy Laurel Highl 1:18.20 1:08.72 1
43 Friello, Lindsey Mercyhurst P 1:08.11 1:09.15 1
44 Marinucci, Abigail Uniontown Ar 1:07.00 1:09.31 1
45 mchugh, kelsee North Hills 1:08.00 1:09.85 1
46 jones, julianna Elizabeth Fo 1:01.52 1:10.23 3
47 Cox, Taylor Wilmington 1:10.20 1:11.90 1
48 Layton, Sara Connellsvill 1:11.86 1:12.74 1
49 Abrams, Sadie McKeesport A 1:19.23 1:16.64 1
50 Gebis, Dalana McKeesport A 1:15.79 1:16.83 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Bablak, Hannah Quaker Valle 2:21.00 2:14.44 3 10
2 Brown, Claire Villa Maria 2:16.00 2:16.92 3 8
3 Dougherty, Claire Mount Lebano 2:17.96 2:17.46 3 6
4 Ehrenberger, Laura Peters Towns 2:21.75 2:17.54 3 5
5 Biase, Isabelle Seneca Valle 2:18.00 2:19.34 3 4
6 Farino, Vayda Southmorelan 2:19.40 2:20.04 3 3
7 Crawford, Aiyanna Gateway 2:18.16 2:21.12 3 2
8 Marsh, Isabelle Moon Area 2:22.00 2:21.32 3 1
9 Pletz, Taylor Mercyhurst P 2:22.57 2:22.20 3
10 Conway, Courtney Bethel Park 2:20.00 2:23.20 3
11 Gonchar, Maria North Allegh 2:25.40 2:23.53 3
12 Geldmaker, Laura Moon Area 2:24.00 2:23.62 3
13 Trucilla, Grace Villa Maria 2:15.00 2:24.07 3
14 Lucas, Sarah Ringgold 2:22.00 2:24.86 3
15 Lerda, Sydney South Fayett 2:25.68 2:25.27 3
16 Glatz, Sarah North Hills 2:26.00 2:25.28 2
17 Anton, Kc North Allegh 2:23.40 2:25.48 3
18 Evans, Madeline North Hills 2:29.73 2:25.86 2
19 Kenawell, Hannah South Fayett 2:27.94 2:26.03 2
20 Peters, Abbey Meadville Ar 2:26.66 2:26.56 2
21 Giles, Kelley Norwin 2:25.00 2:28.06 3
22 Sargent, Courtney Strong Vince 2:32.90 2:28.21 2
23 Lednak, Stephanie Kiski Area 2:25.00 2:28.74 3
24 Polakovic, Kayla Thomas Jeffe 2:27.00 2:29.27 2
25 Carlsson, Ashlyn Knoch 2:30.00 2:30.51 2
26 Micklo, Amanda Thomas Jeffe 2:29.00 2:30.59 2
27 Lemay, Erin Butler 2:32.15 2:30.65 2
28 Lowe, Olivia Grove City A 2:30.65 2:30.83 2
29 Karenbauer, Lauren Knoch 2:27.00 2:31.23 2
30 Debello, Anna Fairview 2:34.26 2:31.78 2
31 Murphy, Jessica Upper Saint 2:35.58 2:34.37 2
32 Golgosky, Marissa Ambridge Are 2:30.00 2:34.51 2
33 Baldwin, Allison Wilmington 2:40.00 2:35.30 1
34 Weiss, Mallory South Park H 2:29.00 2:35.45 2
35 Lemay, Emma Butler 2:32.19 2:36.01 2
36 Rossetti, Mary Claire Vincentian A 2:38.70 2:36.46 1
37 Somora, Kelly Grove City A 2:37.67 2:37.59 1
38 Brumbaugh, Lexi Wilmington 2:40.30 2:37.63 1
39 Penson, Elyssa Ambridge Are 2:35.00 2:38.85 2
40 Friello, Lindsey Mercyhurst P 2:41.75 2:39.31 1
41 Heh, Bridget Bethel Park 2:40.00 2:39.97 1
42 Reynolds, Maria Gateway 2:38.74 2:40.06 1
43 Wehn, Ally Peters Towns 2:39.50 2:40.16 1
44 Tranter, Mikaela South Park H 2:32.00 2:41.87 2
45 Killmeyer, Renee Shaler Area 2:32.18 2:41.88 2
46 Redinger, Jessie McDowell 2:36.56 2:42.17 1
47 Ellsler, Kaylee Penn Hills 2:40.12 2:43.53 1
48 Hohman, Jayne Kiski Area 2:40.38 2:45.30 1
49 Weaver, Khori Baldwin 2:50.99 2:46.21 1
50 Lilley, Brynn Laurel Highl 3:15.00 2:46.65 1
51 Lee, Sammi McDowell 2:51.01 2:49.01 1
52 Bertovich, Brooke Uniontown Ar 2:52.00 2:49.98 1
53 Nolan, McKenna Baldwin 2:50.99 2:51.13 1
54 Williams, Kamilla McKeesport A 2:50.00 3:07.44 1
55 Blakney, Amani McKeesport A 3:10.00 3:18.44 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 O'Shea, Alexis West Alleghe 6:55.20 5:09.23 1 10
2 Biase, Isabelle Seneca Valle 5:16.00 5:12.40 3 8
3 Ricci, Melissa Villa Maria 5:27.00 5:21.53 3 6
4 Hinish, Danielle Bethel Park 5:25.00 5:22.44 3 5
5 Ricci, Hannah Villa Maria 5:25.00 5:25.06 3 4
6 Welty, Maggie Butler 5:24.15 5:25.27 3 3
7 Cavitt, Ciara Moon Area 5:21.32 5:25.79 3 2
8 Steiner, Madissen North Allegh 5:40.41 5:26.12 3 1
9 McMichael, Kirsten Ringgold 5:25.00 5:27.37 3
10 Giles, Kelley Norwin 5:25.00 5:28.36 3
11 Hilton, Natalie South Fayett 5:28.54 5:28.55 3
12 Lerda, Sydney South Fayett 5:39.96 5:30.96 3
13 Perkins, Morgan Mercyhurst P 5:28.82 5:33.41 3
14 Wilding, Mary Upper Saint 5:53.99 5:35.30 2
15 Yoder, Paige Meadville Ar 5:40.10 5:37.28 2
16 Farino, Kaylee Southmorelan 5:27.48 5:37.38 3
17 Shelton, Jenna Knoch 5:40.00 5:38.33 2
18 Burns, Michelle Hempfield Ar 5:38.00 5:39.44 3
19 Wittmer, Rachael Knoch 5:42.84 5:40.38 2
20 Seibert, Carlie North Hills 5:47.58 5:40.82 2
21 Makowski, Claire Bethel Park 5:45.00 5:42.37 2
22 Callihan, Kelsie Butler 5:44.90 5:43.11 2
23 Zimmer, Lindsee Waynesburg C 5:44.00 5:43.64 2
24 Robb, Kate Wilmington 5:53.90 5:46.74 2
25 Bott, Stephanie Baldwin 5:49.08 5:46.79 2
26 Matcho, Sarah Shaler Area 5:45.00 5:46.84 2
27 Hanish, Mica Ambridge Are 5:38.41 5:47.96 3
28 Aston, Laura Hempfield Ar 5:44.00 5:50.22 2
29 Hartman, Mia Kiski Area 5:50.00 5:51.46 2
30 Weiss, Mallory South Park H 5:40.00 5:51.63 2
31 Kacey, Mariah South Park H 5:50.00 5:52.01 2
32 Ziegler, Olivia Peters Towns 6:05.58 5:52.34 1
33 Leonard, Emily Thomas Jeffe 5:48.87 5:52.43 2
34 Janeda, Carly North Hills 5:58.00 5:52.43 1
35 Zrelak, Bryanna Chartiers Va 5:45.47 5:53.15 2
36 McCarthy, Delaney Aquinas Acad 5:54.60 5:53.62 1
37 Barr, Alexis Baldwin 5:52.43 5:55.54 2
38 Schmid, Michaela Grove City A 6:19.00 5:56.12 1
39 Vighetti, Stephanie Upper Saint 5:57.84 5:57.46 1
40 Babich, Olivia Vincentian A 5:54.73 5:57.89 2
41 Spracklen, Henley Mercyhurst P 5:57.93 5:59.31 1
42 Rohm, Emily Laurel Highl 6:02.00 6:01.89 1
43 Swantek, Kelsey McDowell 5:34.36 6:04.04 3
44 Behm, Sarah Wilmington 6:11.41 6:07.51 1
45 Bertovich, Brooke Uniontown Ar 6:04.00 6:09.06 1
46 Hager, Deanna Uniontown Ar 6:14.00 6:09.29 1
47 Ellsler, Kaylee Penn Hills 5:55.00 6:10.71 1
48 Pugliano, Gianna Peters Towns 6:15.00 6:11.18 1
49 Melvin, Kaitlynn Belle Vernon 6:12.00 6:11.89 1
50 Wilson, Kylee McDowell 6:11.46 6:12.09 1
51 Gorring, Aurora Penn Hills 5:56.00 6:12.70 1
52 Hill, Madison Valley 6:25.56 6:31.33 1
53 Williams, Kamilla McKeesport A 7:02.90 6:57.81 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Potts, Kelsey Mount Lebano 5:02.88 4:56.19 10
2 Bablak, Hannah Quaker Valle 5:06.00 5:05.00 8
3 Finikiotis, Lauren Oakland Cath 5:11.43 5:07.48 6
4 Abdalah, Marianne Vincentian A 5:01.53 5:08.07 5
5 Carson, Alison Villa Maria 5:13.99 5:11.52 4
6 Hensler, Rachel Seneca Valle 5:14.00 5:12.09 3
7 Pletz, Taylor Mercyhurst P 5:22.61 5:13.30 2
8 Aller, Megan Kiski Area 5:14.51 5:13.88 1
9 Brown, Claire Villa Maria 5:05.11 5:14.23
10 Moxie, Mandi Knoch 5:18.60 5:14.39
11 Saxton, Sadie Mount Lebano 5:15.44 5:18.04
12 Grzyb, Chloe Peters Towns 5:16.50 5:19.36
13 Ansell, Morgan Hempfield Ar 5:20.00 5:24.06
14 Humphrey, Mary Fox Chapel A 5:24.54 5:34.89
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Abdalah, Marianne Vincentian A 10:48.14 10:57.25 3 10
2 Savchik, Clara North Allegh 11:26.60 10:59.96 3 8
3 Pietrzyk, Ava North Hills 11:05.43 11:02.64 3 6
4 Kooser, Julia Seneca Valle 11:05.00 11:14.32 3 5
5 Perkins, Morgan Mercyhurst P 11:43.05 11:17.68 3 4
6 Bellotti, Jade Uniontown Ar 11:28.00 11:18.61 3 3
7 Hensler, Rachel Seneca Valle 11:10.00 11:22.14 3 2
8 Coffield, Karissa Bethel Park 11:50.00 11:23.99 3 1
9 Walsh, Reilly Cambridge Sp 11:47.45 11:29.52 3
10 Smeltzer, Lauren Kiski Area 11:28.00 11:30.62 3
11 Welty, Maggie Butler 11:43.40 11:33.26 3
12 Hinish, Danielle Bethel Park 11:43.00 11:35.76 3
13 Prichard, Bernadette Villa Maria 11:25.00 11:38.70 2
14 Wehn, Sydney Peters Towns 11:53.32 11:45.41 3
15 Brydon, Michaela Butler 11:51.78 11:52.45 3
16 Farino, Kaylee Southmorelan 11:58.34 11:54.48 2
17 Constable, Carlee Villa Maria 11:30.00 11:55.25 3
18 McMichael, Kirsten Ringgold 11:20.00 11:56.42 3
19 Hanish, Mica Ambridge Are 12:34.77 12:19.80 2
20 MacDonald, Caelan Chartiers Va 12:40.35 12:29.46 2
21 Swantek, Kelsey McDowell 12:32.20 12:31.62 2
22 Reynolds, Maria Gateway 12:23.06 12:32.99 2
23 Soltez, Katie Norwin 12:38.00 12:34.21 2
24 Gates, Allison South Fayett 12:32.90 12:38.78 2
25 Palmieri, Sabrina North Hills 12:08.00 12:39.64 2
26 Fiaschetti, Rachel Hempfield Ar 12:20.00 12:43.07 2
27 Bott, Stephanie Baldwin 12:40.34 12:45.74 2
28 Althof, Nicole Strong Vince 12:55.39 12:46.93 2
29 Penson, Elyssa Ambridge Are 12:57.89 12:49.01 2
30 Myers, Lilly Fairview 13:04.76 12:53.04 1
31 Redinger, Jessie McDowell 13:01.53 12:58.79 1
32 Moretton, Emily Norwin 13:00.00 13:00.05 2
33 Schmid, Michaela Grove City A 13:01.00 13:03.64 1
34 Kacey, Mariah South Park H 13:11.00 13:08.18 1
35 Bertovich, Madison Uniontown Ar 13:22.00 13:08.44 1
36 Caldwell, Lindsey Kiski Area 13:23.09 13:08.68 1
37 Manning, Angelina Thomas Jeffe 15:51.34 13:11.75 1
38 Koenig, Erica Baldwin 13:20.65 13:21.42 1
39 Thurston, Hannah South Park H 13:01.00 13:24.72 1
40 Spracklen, Henley Mercyhurst P 13:19.40 13:45.55 1
41 Thompson, Mina Ringgold 14:23.71 14:06.96 1
42 Cramer, Madeline Connellsvill 14:45.00 14:39.13 1
43 Leonard, Emily Thomas Jeffe 15:52.00 16:11.03 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thorpe, Summer Sewickley Ac 15.27 15.41q 7
2 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin 15.72 15.59q 5
3 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 14.87 15.76q 8
4 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 16.18 15.79q 1
5 Traczynski, Bailey Hempfield Ar 15.80 16.02q 4
6 Cooper, Bailey Ringgold 15.33 16.08q 6
7 Joyce, Molly Slippery Roc 16.04 16.23q 2
8 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16.20 16.23q 2
9 Robb, Emily Knoch 16.25 16.35q 4
10 Bozzo, Katie Knoch 17.16 16.56q 8
11 Curran, Caroline Peters Towns 15.99 16.70q 3
12 Herman, Lauren Connellsvill 16.86 16.90q 1
13 Sewell, Yvonne Penn Hills 16.86 16.93q 2
14 Tatarek, Carly Norwin 17.06 16.95q 4
15 Popp, Savannah Bethel Park 16.99 16.97q 3
16 Smithco, Alexandra Seneca Valle 16.50 16.97q 6
17 Yauch, Amber Baldwin 16.53 16.99q 8
18 Dalton, Brady Slippery Roc 16.52 17.00q 8
19 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 16.20 17.01q 3
20 Younger, Livy West Alleghe 17.52 17.06q 4
21 Cottone, Giovanna North Allegh 16.70 17.20q 7
22 Scott, Pazia Gateway 16.34 17.22q 5
23 Turcic, Mia Uniontown Ar 16.90 17.25q 1
24 Pontillo, Angelina Fort Leboeuf 17.25 17.28q 6
25 Shull, Abbey Franklin Are 16.94 17.29 2
26 Allen, Emily Meadville Ar 17.77 17.34 2
27 Rocco, Alana West Mifflin 17.10 17.38 5
28 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 16.70 17.39 6
29 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar 16.83 17.40 3
30 Egan, Nicole South Fayett 17.67 17.42 1
31 McGee, Andrea Fairview 16.72 17.44 4
32 Vincent, Valentina Shenango 16.70 17.76 5
33 Barton, Emily North Allegh 17.10 17.76 6
34 Rigby, Hanna South Park H 16.10 17.80 1
35 Ferrante, Elizabeth Wilmington 17.63 17.81 2
36 Carpenter, Shardanay Ambridge Are 17.80 17.88 3
37 Gummo, Cecily Hempfield Ar 16.50 17.92 7
38 Guiney, Ronni Butler 17.30 17.92 5
39 Brennan, Tori West Alleghe 17.82 18.00 4
40 Piazza, Antonia Fairview 17.13 18.00 7
41 Giansante, Lauren Thomas Jeffe 18.27 18.05 8
42 McGovern, Anna Villa Maria 18.11 3
43 Francis, Cilena Uniontown Ar 17.20 18.17 7
44 Daugherty, McKenzie Norwin 17.76 18.20 1
45 Malloy, Tyrima West Mifflin 18.12 18.28 7
46 O'Brien, Meghan Mercyhurst P 18.14 18.46 8
47 Craig, Katherine North Hills 17:17.00 18.72 1
48 Ford, Karita McDowell 17.55 18.90 3
49 Hughes, Monica Belle Vernon 18.48 19.07 6
50 Horvat, Ciara Yough 17.90 19.13 6
51 Marx, Kyrstin Shaler Area 17.90 19.20 5
52 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 17.19 19.21 8
53 Shannon, Sadie Kiski Area 19.28 19.24 4
54 Bauer, Carly Butler 18.40 19.28 7
55 Zaremba, Karly South Park H 18.70 20.29 5
56 Kelly, Julia Thomas Jeffe 19.50 20.37 3
57 Bayles, Brianna Upper Saint 20.39 20.70 1
58 Slobodnik, Holly Yough 19.69 22.49 2
59 O'Rouke, Elaine Grove City A 23.37 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================-
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================-
Semi-Finals
1 Thorpe, Summer Sewickley Ac 15.41 15.44q 3
1 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin 15.59 15.44q 2
3 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 15.76 15.46q 1
4 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 15.79 15.54q 1
5 Traczynski, Bailey Hempfield Ar 16.02 15.90q 2
6 Joyce, Molly Slippery Roc 16.23 16.07q 3
7 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 17.01 16.44q 3
8 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16.23 16.58q 2
9 Cooper, Bailey Ringgold 16.08 16.61 3
10 Bozzo, Katie Knoch 16.56 16.63 1
11 Tatarek, Carly Norwin 16.95 16.84 2
12 Yauch, Amber Baldwin 16.99 16.89 2
13 Smithco, Alexandra Seneca Valle 16.97 16.94 1
14 Curran, Caroline Peters Towns 16.70 16.95 2
15 Dalton, Brady Slippery Roc 17.00 17.06 3
16 Turcic, Mia Uniontown Ar 17.25 17.09 2
17 Popp, Savannah Bethel Park 16.97 17.10 1
18 Younger, Livy West Alleghe 17.06 17.14 2
19 Herman, Lauren Connellsvill 16.90 17.22 3
20 Cottone, Giovanna North Allegh 17.20 17.26 1
21 Pontillo, Angelina Fort Leboeuf 17.28 17.28 3
22 Robb, Emily Knoch 16.35 17.30 1
23 Scott, Pazia Gateway 17.22 21.22 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 15.46 14.95 10
2 Thorpe, Summer Sewickley Ac 15.44 15.02 8
3 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 15.54 15.64 6
4 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin 15.44 15.65 5
5 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16.58 16.27 4
6 Traczynski, Bailey Hempfield Ar 15.90 16.31 3
7 Joyce, Molly Slippery Roc 16.07 16.83 2
8 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 16.44 17.38 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Walters, Ameriah Valley 45.70 45.19 7 10
2 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 47.71 45.22 7 8
3 Thorpe, Summer Sewickley Ac 47.78 45.68 7 6
4 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 47.98 45.89 6 5
5 Enslen, Odile Butler 47.10 47.49 7 4
6 Tatarek, Carly Norwin 48.26 47.63 6 3
7 Nickolas, Eleni Mount Lebano 47.92 47.66 7 2
8 Cottone, Giovanna North Allegh 48.80 47.66 6 1
9 Harris, Juanita Uniontown Ar 49.00 48.12 6
10 Petrak, Taylor Ellwood City 47.30 48.26 7
11 Joyce, Molly Slippery Roc 49.30 48.40 5
12 Popp, Savannah Bethel Park 47.96 48.64 6
13 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett 48.41 48.77 6
14 Traczynski, Bailey Hempfield Ar 48.20 48.82 6
15 Howard, Alexis Elizabeth Fo 46.52 49.12 7
16 McGovern, Anna Villa Maria 49.23 1
17 Pontillo, Angelina Fort Leboeuf 49.15 49.49 5
18 Francis, Cilena Uniontown Ar 49.60 49.81 5
19 Heisinger, Angela Peters Towns 48.40 49.96 6
20 Gummo, Cecily Hempfield Ar 49.50 50.12 5
21 Curran, Caroline Peters Towns 50.10 50.38 4
22 Dalton, Brady Slippery Roc 50.10 50.40 4
23 Piazza, Antonia Fairview 51.36 50.54 3
24 Landis, Josephine North Allegh 49.68 50.60 5
25 Mandus, Kelsey McDowell 51.57 50.87 3
26 Rigby, Hanna South Park H 49.50 50.89 5
27 Ferrante, Elizabeth Wilmington 51.06 51.06 3
28 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 52.00 51.20 3
29 Rocco, Alana West Mifflin 52.01 51.44 3
30 Morgan, Emily Seneca Valle 49.20 51.70 5
31 Kelly, Julia Thomas Jeffe 49.90 52.01 4
32 Kerr, Jordan Fox Chapel A 51.00 52.02 4
33 O'Brien, Meghan Mercyhurst P 52.12 52.03 3
34 Carpenter, Shardanay Ambridge Are 52.80 52.06 2
35 Reed, Tabby Norwin 51.46 52.08 3
36 Yauch, Amber Baldwin 49.18 52.16 5
37 Scott, Pazia Gateway 50.14 52.62 4
38 Smithco, Alexandra Seneca Valle 50.30 53.13 4
39 Hancock, Katelyn Bethel Park 50.28 53.18 4
40 Craig, Katherine North Hills 53.50 1
41 Shannon, Sadie Kiski Area 54.40 53.66 2
42 Hughes, Monica Belle Vernon 54.00 53.89 2
43 Niapas, Hanna South Fayett 52.46 54.32 3
44 Horvat, Ciara Yough 53.56 54.39 2
45 jones, julianna Elizabeth Fo 50.32 54.75 4
46 Zaremba, Karly South Park H 53.30 54.83 2
47 Seibert, Riley Butler 54.90 56.43 2
48 Giansante, Lauren Thomas Jeffe 53.50 57.47 2
49 Swiger, Teia Baldwin 55.00 57.67 2
50 Bozzo, Katie Knoch 46.30 57.75 7
51 Bayles, Brianna Upper Saint 1:01.46 1:00.20 1
52 O'Rourke, Elaine Grove City A 1:00.20 1:03.15 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Norwin 'A' 49.86 49.27 4 10
1) Batey, Amanda 2) Bivins, Marlee
3) Carr, Victoria 4) Dodd, Megan
2 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 49.30 49.40 4 8
1) O'Lear, Ravenne 2) Leasure, Ally
3) George, Lauren 4) Holmberg, Maddie
3 Gateway 'A' 49.45 50.04 4 6
1) Crawford, Aiyanna 2) Jeter, Taylor
3) Margolis-Quealy, Taylor 4) Melendez-Mitchell, Nessiah
4 North Hills 'A' 50.46 50.08 4 5
1) Blackburn, Shaniece 2) Horsley, Taylor
3) Polaske, Nicole 4) Wiles, Lauren
5 Mount Lebanon 'A' 50.04 50.14 4 4
1) Nickolas, Eleni 2) Rolfsen, Sarah
3) Glickert, Caroline 4) Meinzer, Ellie
6 Baldwin 'A' 50.19 50.25 4 3
7 Uniontown Area 'A' 51.24 51.20 3 2
1) Ellis, Mylasia 2) Ray, Rhian
3) Young, Khani 4) Harris, Juanita
8 Butler 'A' 51.70 51.23 3 1
1) Enslen, Odile 2) Glew, Maddie
3) Koch, Sarah 4) Miller, Savannah
9 Slippery Rock Area 'A' 51.84 51.86 3
1) Dalton, Brady 2) Joyce, Molly
3) Roth, Hannah 4) Roth, Lydia
10 West Mifflin 'A' 52.08 52.44 3
1) Killins, Chandler 2) McDougald, Daisa
3) Rocco, Alana 4) Williams, Angelique
11 Vincentian Academy 'A' 52.19 52.63 3
1) Conner, Katie 2) Griggs, Lexi
3) Schubert, Rachel 4) Joiner, Maia
12 Elizabeth Forward 'A' 58.89 52.64 1
1) Bakewell, R 2) Howard, Alexis
3) Molea, Nicola 4) wright, makenzie
13 Ambridge Area 'A' 52.70 52.65 3
1) Clark, Chante 2) Sas, Maddie
3) Syrek, Jaida 4) Feitt, Emily
14 Peters Township 'A' 52.89 52.80 3
1) Bedillion, Haley 2) Helbig, Erin
3) Jadhav, Manasi 4) Taylor, Caroline
15 McDowell 'A' 53.98 52.99 2
1) Burns, Bryanna 2) Ford, Karita
3) Kaveney, Alyssa 4) Orr, Claire
16 Southmoreland 'A' 53.22 53.11 2
1) Claycomb, Julia 2) Coorley, Brooke
3) Farino, Vayda 4) VanArsdale, Amber
17 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 53.10 53.18 2
1) Barnes-Aya, Taj 2) Dudley, Lauryn
3) Leckenby, Lauren 4) Veglia, Morgan
18 South Fayette High School 'A' 52.02 53.22 3
1) Egan, Nicole 2) Marmarelli, Morgan
3) Oliver, Amanda 4) Schuman, Rachel
19 Shaler Area 'A' 55.26 53.82 1
1) Bagwell, Sam 2) Bauer, Chelsea
3) Clontz, Carley 4) Gasowski, Hayleigh
20 Fairview 'A' 53.18 53.89 2
1) Bitticker, Grace 2) Creager, Bailey
3) McGee, Andrea 4) Piazza, Antonia
21 Kiski Area 'A' 54.58 54.53 2
22 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 57.04 56.16 1
1) Overare, Deborah 2) O'Brien, Meghan
3) Andres, Sarah 4) Friello, Lindsey
-- Villa Maria Academy 'A' 50.89 DQ 4
1) Byes, Autumn 2) Cadden, Alexis
3) Henry, Style 4) Thrower, Tajanique
-- Penn Hills 'A' 50.70 DQ 4
1) Nelson, Brionna 2) Berry, Jayda
3) Steward, Seraya 4) Taylor, Shania
-- South Park High School 'A' 54.00 DQ 2
1) Goldbach, Jaclyn 2) Andrews, Brittany
3) Stibrik, Ashley 4) Rigby, Hanna
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 4:11.74 4:00.80 3 10
1) Brown, Grace 2) Byes, Autumn
3) Redinger, Jordan 4) Brown, Claire
2 Mount Lebanon 'A' 4:04.27 4:03.02 3 8
1) Rolfsen, Sarah 2) Repcheck, Corinne
3) Saxton, Sadie 4) Dougherty, Claire
3 Norwin 'A' 4:05.50 4:07.74 3 6
1) Batey, Amanda 2) Fasiczka, Rachel
3) Petach, Dominique 4) Plecenik, Kelsey
4 Baldwin 'A' 4:16.56 4:09.83 2 5
5 Penn Hills 'A' 4:03.10 4:12.52 3 4
1) Berry, Jayda 2) Laprade, Dynasty
3) Taylor, Shania 4) Steward, Seraya
6 Butler 'A' 4:09.00 4:13.25 3 3
1) Kabay, Kelly 2) Tonini, Madison
3) Enslen, Odile 4) Horstman, Emily
7 McDowell 'A' 4:24.95 4:16.07 2 2
1) Dahlstrand, Anna 2) Kaveney, Alyssa
3) Mandus, Kelsey 4) Sicari, Francesca
8 West Mifflin 'A' 4:21.78 4:16.37 2 1
1) Dewberry-Fulmore, Deja 2) Manns, Rebecca
3) McDougald, Daisa 4) Taylor, Samira
9 Kiski Area 'A' 4:19.00 4:16.45 2
1) Aller, Megan 2) Collini, Letizia
3) Lednak, Stephanie 4) Moyer, Alexis
10 Gateway 'A' 4:12.54 4:16.56 3
1) Crawford, Aiyanna 2) Jeter, Taylor
3) Obasi, Khayahsi 4) Plowden, Ty'Iesha
11 North Hills 'A' 4:00.99 4:17.53 3
1) Witherel, Brianna 2) Seibert, Carlie
3) Glatz, Sarah 4) Bagnato, Emma
12 Wilmington 'A' 4:28.16 4:17.68 1
1) Winters, Hannah 2) Wynder, Leann
3) Cooper, Chanielle 4) Drake, Hannah
13 Peters Township 'A' 4:16.00 4:18.73 3
1) Johns, Carly 2) Degurian, Sara
3) Curran, Caroline 4) Heisinger, Angela
14 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 4:20.87 4:19.99 2
1) Phillips, Molly 2) O'Brien, Meghan
3) Overare, Deborah 4) Pletz, Taylor
15 Knoch 'A' 4:25.00 4:21.11 2
1) Bozzo, Katie 2) Carlsson, Ashlyn
3) Moxie, Mandi 4) Robb, Emily
16 Shenango 'A' 4:23.43 4:22.12 2
1) Vincent, Valentina 2) Presnar, Ashleigh
3) Gonsar, Marie 4) Ferrucci, Logan
17 Ambridge Area 'A' 4:30.00 4:23.46 1
1) Sas, Maddie 2) Feitt, Emily
3) Golgosky, Marissa 4) Rabold, Sydney
18 South Park High School 'A' 4:32.00 4:24.99 1
1) Rigby, Hanna 2) Andrews, Brittany
3) Weiss, Mallory 4) Jones, Jessica
19 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 4:37.35 4:25.29 1
1) Airhart, Olivia 2) Fitzgerald, Alli
3) Polakovic, Kayla 4) Stachtiaris, Katie
20 Fairview 'A' 4:31.52 4:25.72 1
1) Bitticker, Grace 2) Creager, Bailey
3) Debello, Anna 4) McGee, Andrea
21 Vincentian Academy 'A' 4:18.29 4:26.35 2
1) Schubert, Rachel 2) Abdalah, Marianne
3) Collins, Elizabeth 4) Joiner, Maia
22 Shaler Area 'A' 4:39.44 4:27.49 1
1) Bagwell, Sam 2) Clontz, Carley
3) Gasowski, Hayleigh 4) Killmeyer, Renee
23 Ringgold 'A' 4:26.00 4:29.96 1
1) Gorman, Raina 2) Lucas, Sarah
3) McMichael, Kirsten 4) Robledo, Evencia
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Mount Lebanon 'A' 9:44.28 9:21.58 2 10
1) Saxton, Sadie 2) Potts, Kelsey
3) Dougherty, Claire 4) Graf, Leah
2 Knoch 'A' 9:50.00 9:32.96 2 8
1) Wittmer, Rachael 2) Moxie, Mandi
3) Karenbauer, Lauren 4) Carlsson, Ashlyn
3 Bethel Park 'A' 9:40.00 9:33.01 2 6
1) Bogan, Amy 2) Coffield, Karissa
3) Conway, Courtney 4) Hancock, Katelyn
4 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 9:25.00 9:39.37 2 5
1) Prichard, Bernadette 2) Trucilla, Grace
3) Carson, Alison 4) Brown, Claire
5 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 9:59.26 9:44.08 2 4
1) Phillips, Molly 2) Perkins, Morgan
3) Cancilla, Gina 4) Pletz, Taylor
6 Moon Area 'A' 9:52.69 9:46.68 2 3
1) Cavitt, Ciara 2) Connors, Sarah
3) Dalena, Rachel 4) Geldmaker, Laura
7 North Hills 'A' 9:47.29 9:48.97 2 2
1) Evans, Madeline 2) Seibert, Carlie
3) Glatz, Sarah 4) Bagnato, Emma
8 North Allegheny 'A' 9:45.00 9:51.95 2 1
1) Anton, Kc 2) Clark, Brianna
3) Gonchar, Maria 4) Keelan, Erin
9 Peters Township 'A' 9:55.88 9:53.77 2
1) Wehn, Ally 2) Wehn, Sydney
3) Johns, Carly 4) Ehrenberger, Laura
10 Chartiers Valley 'A' 10:07.00 9:57.45 1
1) Byers, Alexis 2) Horew, Tia
3) MacDonald, Caelan 4) MacFarlane, Amy
11 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 9:58.47 10:06.57 2
1) Ansell, Morgan 2) Aston, Laura
3) Burns, Michelle 4) Powell, Megan
12 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 10:13.00 10:07.89 1
1) Fitzgerald, Alli 2) Micklo, Amanda
3) Polakovic, Kayla 4) Zosko, Lexi
13 Ambridge Area 'A' 10:11.00 10:13.66 1
1) Penson, Elyssa 2) Rabold, Sydney
3) Hanish, Mica 4) Golgosky, Marissa
14 North East 'A' 10:20.12 10:16.18 1
1) Putnam, Macy 2) McIntosh, Kate
3) McIntosh, Casey 4) Van Tassel, Taylor
15 Butler 'A' 10:12.45 10:16.33 1
1) Lemay, Erin 2) Lemay, Emma
3) Calvert, Margaret 4) Boyle, Abigail
16 South Park High School 'A' 10:27.00 10:18.54 1
1) Jones, Jessica 2) Tranter, Mikaela
3) Weiss, Alexis 4) Weiss, Mallory
17 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 10:27.66 10:21.62 1
1) Alfera, Juliann 2) Murphy, Jessica
3) Vighetti, Stephanie 4) Wilding, Mary
18 Wilmington 'A' 10:27.01 10:25.51 1
1) Brumbaugh, Lexi 2) Winters, Hannah
3) Robb, Kate 4) Baldwin, Allison
19 South Fayette High School 'A' 9:53.66 10:33.31 2
1) DeCello, Maria 2) Gates, Allison
3) Gimigliano, Morgan 4) Orecchio, Grace
20 Baldwin 'A' 11:10.92 10:41.79 1
21 McDowell 'A' 10:46.09 10:47.95 1
1) Laughlin, Jamie 2) Lee, Alli
3) Lee, Sammi 4) Mandus, Kelsey
22 Vincentian Academy 'A' 11:06.35 11:18.97 1
1) Rossetti, Mary Claire 2) Collins, Elizabeth
3) Shernisky, Hannah 4) Babich, Olivia
23 Uniontown Area 'A' 11:57.50 11:24.17 1
1) Bertovich, Madison 2) Bertovich, Brooke
3) Hager, Deanna 4) Wivell, Alexis
24 Connellsville 'A' 11:30.00 12:06.63 1
1) Claycomb, Hannah 2) Coughnour, Michaela
3) Koslosky, Alexes 4) Orndorff, McKinley
25 McKeesport Area 'A' 11:45.00 12:30.61 1
1) Gebis, Dalana 2) Abrams, Sadie
3) Williams, Kamilla 4) Blakney, Amani
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Abby Franklin Are 5-08.00 5-06.00 10
2 Burns, Shelby Laurel Highl 5-02.00 5-02.00 8
3 Baxter, Julia Butler 5-02.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Cuneo, Gina Hempfield Ar 4-10.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Young, Khani Uniontown Ar 5-02.00 4-09.00 1
5 Pavlick, Alexa Mount Lebano 4-10.00 4-09.00 1
5 Egan, Nicole South Fayett 4-10.00 4-09.00 1
5 Johnson, Jennifer Thomas Jeffe 4-09.00 4-09.00 1
5 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell 5-00.00 4-09.00 1
5 Marsiglio, Laura Norwin 4-08.00 4-09.00 1
5 Logan, Cori Wilmington 4-10.00 4-09.00 1
5 O'Donnell, Maura Norwin 4-10.00 4-09.00 1
5 Yon, Jolene North Allegh 4-10.00 4-09.00 1
5 Hahn, Ally Wilmington 5-00.00 4-09.00 1
15 Allison, Margo Peters Towns 4-10.00 J4-09.00
15 Robb, Emily Knoch 4-10.00 J4-09.00
15 Devries, Caitlin Seneca Valle 4-10.00 J4-09.00
15 Shull, Abbey Franklin Are 5-00.00 J4-09.00
15 Mutch, Vanessa West Mifflin 4-10.00 J4-09.00
15 Natter, Rosina Thomas Jeffe 4-10.00 J4-09.00
-- Bush, Julie Yough 4-08.00 NH
-- Jackson, Ashley Grove City A 4-06.00 NH
-- Fisher, Maura Shaler Area 4-08.00 NH
-- Cekella, Emily Seneca Valle 4-10.00 NH
-- Lucas, Emma Ringgold 5-00.00 NH
-- Mason, Destany Grove City A 4-04.00 NH
-- Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett 4-04.00 NH
-- Cavrich, Anna Upper Saint 4-04.00 NH
-- Francis, Dellecia Uniontown Ar 5-00.00 NH
-- Opst, Sarah Southmorelan 4-10.00 NH
-- Schry, Miranda Shenango 5-00.00 NH
-- Bastow, Shannon Villa Maria 4-08.00 NH
-- Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint 4-09.00 NH
-- Capo, Ashley Connellsvill 4-06.00 NH
-- Fisch, Kaylee Connellsvill 4-06.00 NH
-- Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va 4-06.00 NH
-- rowan, cassandra Elizabeth Fo 4-04.00 NH
-- Obasi, Khayahsi Gateway 4-10.00 NH
-- dawson, seirra Elizabeth Fo 4-04.00 NH
-- Shiflet, Amanda Baldwin 4-10.00 NH
-- Kochka-Puskar, Paige Bethel Park 5-02.00 NH
-- Hoydick, Jordan Baldwin 4-06.00 NH
-- Gillespie, Annelise California A 4-10.00 NH
-- Tilko, Jillian Butler 4-10.00 NH
-- Bogniard, Alyssa North Hills 4-00.00 NH
-- Hagerman, Brittani North Hills 4-02.00 NH
-- Barton, Emily North Allegh 4-10.00 NH
-- Kaufman, Kelsey Ringgold NH
-- Bergman, Kelly Peters Towns 4-08.00 NH
-- Roscoe, Rachel Laurel Highl 4-08.00 NH
-- Law, Keely McDowell 4-10.00 NH
-- Vojtek, Stephanie Gateway 4-10.00 NH
-- Gyurina, Angie Mount Lebano 5-00.00 NH
-- Malcolm, Lauren Moon Area 4-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Plecenik, Kelsey Norwin 11-06.00 11-06.00 10
2 Buntic, Nada McDowell 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 DeBone, Molly Hempfield Ar 10-08.00 10-06.00 6
4 Loeffler, Gabby Baldwin 10-00.00 J10-06.00 5
5 O'Lear, Ravenne Hempfield Ar 11-00.00 J10-06.00 4
6 Strobel, Julia Wilmington 10-06.00 10-00.00 3
7 Krause, Michaela Union City A 10-06.00 J10-00.00 1.50
7 Fellers, Hannah North Allegh 10-06.00 J10-00.00 1.50
9 Burns, Bryanna McDowell 10-06.00 J10-00.00
9 Phelan, Cassandra Laurel Highl 11-01.00 J10-00.00
9 LaRosa, Vittoria North Allegh 9-00.00 J10-00.00
12 Schafer, Kelsie Kiski Area 9-06.00 9-06.00
12 Weagraff, Abby Meadville Ar 9-00.00 9-06.00
12 Stebick, Maggie Fort Leboeuf 9-06.00 9-06.00
15 Vincent, Morgan Franklin Are 9-07.00 9-00.00
15 D'Antonio, Gianna Moon Area 8-06.00 9-00.00
15 Thompson, Jamie Wilmington 10-06.00 9-00.00
15 Weaver, Taylor Butler 9-06.00 9-00.00
15 Bertocci, Mandi Peters Towns 8-06.00 9-00.00
15 Wain, Chasey Thomas Jeffe 9-06.00 9-00.00
15 Molnar, Carly Baldwin 8-06.00 9-00.00
15 Kopich, Audrey Laurel Highl 9-00.00 9-00.00
15 Deitt, Leah Kiski Area 8-06.00 9-00.00
24 Bittner, Lauren Chartiers Va 8-06.00 8-06.00
24 Valencia, Camila Slippery Roc 8-00.00 8-06.00
24 Scott, Stephanie Norwin 8-00.00 8-06.00
24 Scott, Malaree Peters Towns 8-00.00 8-06.00
24 Carei, Maeve Uniontown Ar 8-00.00 8-06.00
24 Palmer, Corie Shenango 8-06.00 8-06.00
30 Tischler, Kelsey Bethel Park 9-00.00 8-00.00
30 Poindexter, Brianna West Mifflin 8-06.00 8-00.00
30 Mozick, Autumn South Fayett 8-06.00 8-00.00
30 Jones, Jessica South Park H 8-06.00 8-00.00
30 Werner, Madeline Bethel Park 8-06.00 8-00.00
35 White, Adriela Grove City A 7-06.00 7-00.00
35 Fotta, Autumn North Hills 7-00.00 7-00.00
35 Davidson, Alex Upper Saint 7-06.00 7-00.00
35 Stevens, Sydney Gateway 9-00.00 7-00.00
35 Allen, Meghan South Fayett 7-06.00 7-00.00
35 Gold, Sarah Slippery Roc 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- Wagner, Abigail Grove City A 7-00.00 NH
-- Neice, Amber Upper Saint 7-00.00 NH
-- Margolis-Quealy, Taylor Gateway 9-06.00 NH
-- Pietracatello, Leanna Chartiers Va 7-00.00 NH
-- VanWormer, Megan Thomas Jeffe 8-00.00 NH
-- Packy, Brooke Mount Lebano 8-06.00 NH
-- Gazica, Caitlin North Hills 7-00.00 NH
-- Weiland, Claire Butler 9-06.00 NH
-- Storm, Dalanie Moon Area 8-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 George, Lauren Hempfield Ar 17-09.75 18-02.00 10
2 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin 17-06.00 17-03.50 8
3 Cadden, Alexis Villa Maria 17-10.50 17-03.00 6
4 Pilewski, Nicole Shaler Area 17-01.50 J17-03.00 5
5 Francis, Dellecia Uniontown Ar 17-07.00 16-11.50 4
6 Drake, Hannah Wilmington 17-01.25 16-11.00 3
7 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 16-08.00 J16-11.00 2
8 Barton, Emily North Allegh 16-04.00 16-08.75 1
9 Killins, Chandler West Mifflin 17-00.50 16-05.00
10 Jadhav, Manasi Peters Towns 16-09.50 16-04.50
10 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 17-02.00 16-04.50
12 Hyzy, Holly Yough 15-11.00 16-03.50
12 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16-08.50 16-03.50
14 Bitticker, Grace Fairview 15-09.00 16-02.50
14 Tarr, Erica Laurel Highl 15-05.00 16-02.50
16 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell 15-09.00 16-01.00
16 Yon, Jolene North Allegh 16-07.00 16-01.00
18 Leasure, Ally Hempfield Ar 16-03.50 15-10.50
19 Williams, Angelique West Mifflin 16-09.00 15-10.00
20 Collins, Abbey Chartiers Va 16-01.50 15-09.00
20 Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett 15-10.00 15-09.00
22 Gonsar, Marie Shenango 16-03.75 15-08.50
23 Henry, Jessica Yough 15-03.00 15-07.00
23 Walch, Kaitlyn Southmorelan 15-02.25 15-07.00
25 Egan, Nicole South Fayett 15-07.00 15-06.50
26 Lizewski, Emma Seneca Valle 15-07.50 15-06.00
27 Yauch, Amber Baldwin 15-11.75 15-03.50
28 Cooper, Sammie Kiski Area 15-09.00 15-03.00
28 Pavlick, Alexa Mount Lebano 15-01.25 15-03.00
28 Rader, Mia Butler 15-10.00 15-03.00
31 Shemony, Rachel Norwin 15-00.50 15-02.75
32 Mcintosh, Ashley California A 15-05.00 15-02.50
33 Whaley, Molly Villa Maria 15-06.00 15-02.00
33 DiPippa, Juliana Butler 16-01.00 15-02.00
35 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 14-11.25 15-01.00
36 Schry, Miranda Shenango 17-02.00 15-00.00
36 Dalton, Brady Slippery Roc 14-01.50 15-00.00
38 Clontz, Carley Shaler Area 14-09.00 14-11.00
39 Weagraff, Abby Meadville Ar 15-00.00 14-10.50
40 Gettemy, Danielle Norwin 15-11.50 14-10.00
40 Howell, Aaliyah Laurel Highl 15-03.00 14-10.00
42 Andrews, Brittany South Park H 14-07.00 14-09.50
43 Schwenke, Sarah Wilmington 15-06.75 14-09.00
43 Linkoski, Holly Fairview 15-00.00 14-09.00
45 Veith, Bailey Thomas Jeffe 14-09.00 14-08.00
45 Montgomery, Alyssa Upper Saint 15-05.00 14-08.00
47 Brroks, Caitlyn Waynesburg C 15-05.00 14-07.00
48 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 14-08.00 14-06.50
49 Conner, Katie Vincentian A 15-03.00 14-03.00
50 Roth, Hannah Slippery Roc 14-00.00 14-01.50
51 Robledo, Evencia Ringgold 14-02.00 14-01.00
52 Kauma, Katherine Fox Chapel A 14-10.00 13-11.00
52 Ford, Karita McDowell 15-04.00 13-11.00
54 Stevens, Sydney Gateway 14-06.00 13-07.00
54 Zolnai, Allyson Meadville Ar 14-09.00 13-07.00
56 Marinucci, Abigail Uniontown Ar 13-11.50 13-02.50
57 Barnes-Aya, Taj Upper Saint 13-06.00 13-00.00
-- White, Adriela Grove City A 12-06.00 ND
-- Brennan, Tori West Alleghe 15-00.75 ND
-- Smith, Alexa Grove City A 14-07.00 ND
-- Kochka-Puskar, Paige Bethel Park 15-10.00 ND
-- Praetzel, Becca Mercyhurst P 12-02.00 ND
-- Long, Jaionah McKeesport A 10-01.00 ND
-- Ferrone, Jennifer Moon Area 15-07.25 ND
-- DiNofrio, Kristen Moon Area 15-00.25 ND
-- Heinle, Alex Kiski Area 15-00.00 ND
-- Vojtek, Stephanie Gateway 14-06.00 ND
-- Cromerdie, Martaya McKeesport A 10-06.00 ND
-- Thorpe, Summer Sewickley Ac 15-11.00 ND
-- Doyle, Katie Chartiers Va 17-04.00 ND
-- Natter, Rosina Thomas Jeffe 13-11.00 ND
-- Capo, Ashley Connellsvill 14-08.00 ND
-- Steward, Seraya Penn Hills 16-01.50 ND
-- Kaufman, Kelsey Ringgold 13-01.50 ND
-- Petrosky, Alexis South Park H 13-00.50 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Killins, Chandler West Mifflin 36-07.50 37-02.50 10
2 Drake, Hannah Wilmington 36-06.00 35-06.00 8
3 Johnson, Jennifer Thomas Jeffe 34-09.00 35-03.00 6
4 Lizewski, Emma Seneca Valle 36-03.50 35-00.00 5
5 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 35-11.25 34-04.00 4
6 Jadhav, Manasi Peters Towns 36-00.00 34-02.50 3
7 Jones, Abby Franklin Are 36-04.00 33-11.50 2
8 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 35-04.00 33-09.00 1
9 George, Lauren Hempfield Ar 35-09.00 33-08.50
10 Yon, Jolene North Allegh 33-07.00 33-00.00
11 Mianzo, Maddie North Allegh 33-05.00 32-08.50
12 Gettemy, Danielle Norwin 33-02.00 32-04.00
13 Mcintosh, Ashley California A 33-06.00 32-02.50
14 DiPippa, Juliana Butler 34-03.50 32-02.25
15 Steward, Seraya Penn Hills 33-01.50 32-02.00
16 Fisher, Maura Shaler Area 32-00.00 32-01.00
16 Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett 34-05.00 32-01.00
16 Molea, Nicola Elizabeth Fo 32-01.00 32-01.00
19 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 33-01.50 32-00.50
20 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell 33-10.50 31-10.50
21 Robb, Emily Knoch 33-07.50 31-10.25
22 DeBone, Molly Hempfield Ar 33-09.25 31-10.00
23 O'Donnell, Maura Norwin 32-04.00 31-09.00
23 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar 34-08.50 31-09.00
25 Kossul, Annya Frazier 32-11.00 31-08.00
25 Dukes, Brianna West Mifflin 34-11.00 31-08.00
27 Guiney, Ronni Butler 33-08.75 31-05.50
27 Collins, Abbey Chartiers Va 32-07.00 31-05.50
29 Schwenke, Sarah Wilmington 33-07.50 31-05.00
30 Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jeffe 32-03.50 31-01.50
31 Feitt, Emily Ambridge Are 32-00.00 31-00.50
32 Hyzy, Holly Yough 32-07.00 30-10.50
33 Clontz, Carley Shaler Area 31-05.00 30-09.50
33 Parks, Courtney Mount Lebano 32-04.00 30-09.50
35 Byham, Jennifer South Fayett 33-03.00 30-07.50
36 Linkoski, Holly Fairview 31-01.75 30-06.00
37 Young, Khani Uniontown Ar 32-03.50 30-05.00
38 Marinucci, Abigail Uniontown Ar 29-06.25 29-11.00
39 Robledo, Evencia Ringgold 29-07.50 29-06.50
40 Matthews, Ann Mount Lebano 31-00.50 29-05.00
41 Shiflet, Amanda Baldwin 29-02.50
42 Baerman, Annika Laurel Highl 32-04.00 29-00.50
43 Heavner, Sarah Kiski Area 29-09.25 28-09.50
44 Molnar, Carly Baldwin 30-04.50 28-09.00
45 Howell, Aaliyah Laurel Highl 30-06.00 28-07.00
46 Craig, Katherine North Hills 34-00.00 28-04.00
47 Zolnai, Allyson Meadville Ar 31-05.00 28-03.50
48 Neice, Amber Upper Saint 29-00.50 27-08.50
49 Smith, Alexa Grove City A 29-06.00 27-06.75
50 Praetzel, Becca Mercyhurst P 26-02.00 25-06.00
51 Barnes-Aya, Taj Upper Saint 29-05.50 25-02.00
-- Brennan, Tori West Alleghe 33-06.00 ND
-- Kaufman, Kelsey Ringgold 29-09.50 ND
-- Ferrone, Jennifer Moon Area 30-00.50 ND
-- Kochka-Puskar, Paige Bethel Park 32-00.00 ND
-- Heinle, Alex Kiski Area 30-09.75 ND
-- Vojtek, Stephanie Gateway 31-10.00 ND
-- DiNofrio, Kristen Moon Area 29-04.00 ND
-- Schry, Miranda Shenango 35-01.00 ND
-- Andrews, Brittany South Park H 32-05.00 ND
-- Stevens, Sydney Gateway 29-10.50 FOUL
-- Petrosky, Alexis South Park H 27-05.00 FOUL
-- O'Rouke, Elaine Grove City A 23-05.00 FOUL
-- Chodubski, Emma Villa Maria 31-01.50 FOUL
-- Morris, Talaizia Villa Maria 30-02.50 FOUL
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Marchand, Elena Hickory 42-05.50 48-05.50 10
2 McKinley, Tori Hickory 37-04.00 41-06.75 8
3 Stevenson, Alexandra Bethel Park 40-03.00 39-04.75 6
4 Callihan, Kalynn Butler 40-04.50 38-03.25 5
5 McFrazier, Demi Rochester 38-07.00 36-03.75 4
6 Smith, Taylor Upper Saint 29-10.00 35-07.50 3
7 Powers, Morgan Franklin Are 34-11.00 35-01.00 2
8 Pritts, Ashley Connellsvill 35-02.00 34-10.00 1
9 Bernesser, Julia Shaler Area 34-03.00 J34-10.00
10 Shipley, Fabi Mount Lebano 33-00.50 34-08.00
11 Mosley, Fiona Meadville Ar 32-07.50 34-01.00
12 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va 33-01.00 33-09.75
13 Bristow, Laurel Baldwin 33-08.50 33-09.00
14 Kopac, Abby Knoch 33-11.00 33-06.50
15 Greggerson, Kristen Gateway 36-02.50 33-06.00
16 Johnson, Dasia West Mifflin 32-07.00 33-04.25
17 Seaburn, Samantha Shenango 35-11.00 33-00.50
18 Gaul, Gianna Belle Vernon 33-06.75 32-11.75
19 Molinaro, Graysen South Fayett 33-08.50 32-11.00
20 Wozniak, Sarah Uniontown Ar 30-10.00 32-09.00
21 Ungerman, Sierra North Hills 33-00.50 32-07.25
22 Wood, Nicole Connellsvill 32-06.00 32-06.00
23 Ward, Stafanie Moon Area 30-06.00 32-05.00
24 Wicks, Jasmine Baldwin 30-03.00 32-03.50
25 McGrail, Serena Norwin 33-11.00 32-02.75
26 Loughran, Maura Hempfield Ar 35-01.50 32-02.50
27 Fehr, Kelly Villa Maria 33-07.00 32-00.50
28 Maser, Kaitlyn Hempfield Ar 33-07.00 31-11.00
29 Kroneberg, Rachel Knoch 35-04.00 31-10.00
30 Herb, Sarah Shenango 33-00.00 31-09.00
31 Malloy, Precious South Park H 31-08.00 31-08.00
32 Johnson, Naudia Kiski Area 31-07.50 31-06.00
33 Palumbo, Alanna Fox Chapel A 33-00.00 30-10.00
34 Harvey, Emma A North Allegh 33-09.00 30-08.50
35 Augustine, Toni Seneca Valle 28-04.00 30-07.00
36 Debich, Elizabeth Kiski Area 28-09.00 30-04.00
37 Eyth, Alyssa Butler 34-10.75 29-10.00
38 Pawlowski, Brianna Penn Hills 30-11.75 29-06.00
39 Mehalic, Katelyn South Park H 32-05.00 29-05.00
40 Comstock, Jade Fairview 25-06.25 29-01.25
41 Rojas, Maria North Allegh 32-10.00 28-10.50
42 Williams, Natasha Fairview 33-00.00 28-08.00
42 Miller, Camryn Wilmington 30-01.00 28-08.00
44 Smith, Mary McDowell 26-03.00 28-02.00
45 Spacht, Sydney McDowell 28-02.50 28-00.00
46 Griggs, Lexi Vincentian A 31-00.50 27-08.00
47 Taylor, Alexis Bethel Park 32-00.00 27-04.00
48 Duda, Gracie Thomas Jeffe 28-01.00 26-11.00
49 Laffey, Taylor Shaler Area 26-11.00 26-08.50
50 Bochnak, Melissa Laurel Highl 27-05.00 26-07.50
51 Pasternak, Bailey Yough 28-05.00 26-05.50
52 Moninger, Mary McKeesport A 23-11.00 25-06.00
53 Malezi, Gabrielle Mount Lebano 25-07.75 25-01.50
54 Mosley, Sha'Maurie Uniontown Ar 28-00.00 25-01.00
55 Jenkins, Megan Chartiers Va 25-02.00 24-09.00
56 Shildt, Megan South Fayett 24-11.50 24-08.00
57 Sproull, Meredith Sewickley Ac 28-02.00 24-05.50
58 Rash, Ava Thomas Jeffe 27-06.00 24-01.25
59 Chase, Lizzi Villa Maria 25-00.00 23-07.50
60 Reed, Candace Ringgold 23-02.00
61 Merritt, Sara Norwin 27-07.00 22-04.00
62 Yates, Traleyana Ringgold 24-05.25 20-08.00
63 McKinney, Gina Slippery Roc 21-01.00 20-07.25
64 Stuebgen, Harley Ambridge Are 24-04.50 19-01.75
Girls Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 McKinley, Tori Hickory 142-07 136-08 10
2 Marchand, Elena Hickory 127-01 131-00 8
3 Stevenson, Alexandra Bethel Park 124-09 126-09 6
4 Greggerson, Kristen Gateway 118-08 126-04 5
5 Gaul, Gianna Belle Vernon 136-09 J126-04 4
6 Allen, Emily Meadville Ar 116-06 118-05 3
7 Rhodes, Mikayla Southmorelan 113-07 111-10 2
8 Pawlowski, Brianna Penn Hills 03-01.50 111-08 1
9 Callihan, Kalynn Butler 12-03.50 107-01
10 Mosley, Fiona Meadville Ar 102-01 100-11
11 Wicks, Jasmine Baldwin 84-01 100-10
12 Loughran, Maura Hempfield Ar 106-08 100-06
13 Hutchinson, Rachel Hempfield Ar 109-08 100-05
14 Kroneberg, Rachel Knoch 111-07 99-09
15 Herb, Sarah Shenango 106-06 98-07
16 Mosi, Krista South Park H 95-04 98-06
17 mathews, lauren Elizabeth Fo 102-07 96-07
18 Brinson, Bre Elizabeth Fo 102-03 96-00
19 Ward, Stafanie Moon Area 90-09 95-02
20 Bristow, Laurel Baldwin 92-07 95-00
21 Bernesser, Julia Shaler Area 106-06 94-06
22 Carly, Abby Norwin 92-07 91-11
23 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va 96-03 91-04
23 Malezi, Gabrielle Mount Lebano 95-06 91-04
25 Augustine, Toni Seneca Valle 86-08 91-00
26 Spisak, Emily Yough 95-04 90-10
27 Rojas, Maria North Allegh 106-08 90-06
28 Smith, Taylor Upper Saint 89-06 90-00
29 Duda, Gracie Thomas Jeffe 86-00 89-11
30 Neice, Ashley Upper Saint 85-00 87-10
31 Bauccio, Julia Gateway 86-06 86-00
31 Seaburn, Samantha Shenango 96-10 86-00
33 Comstock, Jade Fairview 80-01 85-10
34 Johnson, Marissa Kiski Area 78-00 83-04
35 Rodgers, MacKenzie Knoch 93-06.50 80-10
36 Shildt, Megan South Fayett 79-08 80-09
37 McGonigle, Annie Mount Lebano 105-01 80-03
38 Cook, Ana Kiski Area 76-03 80-00
39 Gress, Rachel Thomas Jeffe 82-07 79-05
40 Crummie-Ducarme, Amy Peters Towns 81-08 79-01
41 Harvey, Emma A North Allegh 89-02 78-03
42 Spacht, Sydney McDowell 82-08.50 77-07
43 Jackson, Taylor Butler 04-06.50 77-06
44 Fehr, Kelly Villa Maria 82-00 77-02
45 Laffey, Taylor Shaler Area 92-02 76-03
46 Carnot, Katie West Alleghe 75-00
47 Mickens, Sydney Chartiers Va 91-04 74-07
48 Pasternak, Bailey Yough 81-00 74-01
49 Miller, Camryn Wilmington 81-02 72-08
50 Reed, Candace Ringgold 71-09
51 Ungerman, Sierra North Hills 83-04 71-01
52 Merritt, Sara Norwin 89-07 66-04
53 Dolfi, Alexis Ringgold 67-09 63-07
54 Harasin, Jenne South Fayett 82-00 63-05
54 Garver, Nakia Slippery Roc 66-04 63-05
56 Sproull, Meredith Sewickley Ac 66-11 63-04
56 First, Nevada Mercyhurst P 65-11 63-04
58 Andrychowski, Lauren Mercyhurst P 65-00 62-08
59 Oldach, Molly Villa Maria 65-00 58-11
60 Hostetler, Kenzie Uniontown Ar 70-11 57-11
61 Williams, Natasha Fairview 81-06 57-00
62 Saylor, Molly South Park H 90-00 54-08
-- Wood, Nicole Connellsvill 105-00 ND
-- Ferguson, Miranda West Mifflin 71-07 ND
-- Johnson, Dasia West Mifflin 70-05 ND
-- Stuebgen, Harley Ambridge Are 57-04 ND
-- Eakman, Paige Grove City A 77-09 ND
-- Crothers, Caitlyn Grove City A 59-00 ND
-- Tame, Stephanie Rochester 75-04.50 ND
-- Yantko, Sophie Belle Vernon 77-07 ND
-- Doerr, Hanna Moon Area 80-10 ND
-- Neiderheiser, Taylor Connellsvill 85-00 ND
-- Hostetler, Delanie Laurel Highl 75-05 ND
-- Might, Morgan Seneca Valle ND
-- Mosley, Sha'Maurie Uniontown Ar 79-01 ND
Girls Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Wiltrout, Madison Connellsvill 68-05.25 160-10 10
2 Stanley, Sarah South Park H 34-10.50 135-02 8
3 Debski, Allyssa Bethel Park 109-08 119-02 6
4 Smith, Kayla Thomas Jeffe 133-11 117-09 5
5 Bristow, Laurel Baldwin 111-01 116-05 4
6 Herb, Sarah Shenango 119-09 115-05 3
7 Pilewski, Nicole Shaler Area 123-11 115-03 2
8 Greggerson, Kristen Gateway 121-07 112-02 1
9 Newman, Kaitlyn Meadville Ar 112-00 107-02
10 McGonigle, Annie Mount Lebano 106-10 106-00
11 Bassinger, Hannah Laurel Highl 110-05 105-10
12 Maglin, Haley Baldwin 88-04 105-06
13 Antoszewski, Jessica South Fayett 101-01 104-00
14 Thompson, Jamie Wilmington 103-03 103-03
15 Polczynski, Carly Norwin 107-04 102-05
16 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va 119-02 101-07
17 Yantko, Sophie Belle Vernon 117-01 100-06
18 Horwatt, Emily Hempfield Ar 102-04 100-02
19 Stuebgen, Harley Ambridge Are 99-06 99-03
20 Lebedda, Jamie Uniontown Ar 93-03 97-00
21 Seaburn, Samantha Shenango 110-00 96-00
22 Montrose, Paige Seneca Valle 92-07 95-09
23 Hua, Maggie Upper Saint 99-08 94-11
24 Mosi, Krista South Park H 109-04 93-10
25 Garver, Nakia Slippery Roc 110-07 93-07
26 Bitonti, Marissa California A 112-05 91-11
27 Winters, Hannah Wilmington 108-06 91-10
28 Adams, Natalie Ringgold 106-05 91-07
29 Rakers, Liz Butler 97-05 90-10
30 Claycomb, Julia Southmorelan 97-02 89-04
31 McCoy, Samantha North Allegh 99-05 88-10
31 Mayo, Victoria Hempfield Ar 91-01 88-10
33 Molinaro, Graysen South Fayett 91-03 88-07
34 Belding, Jessie Waynesburg C 97-06 87-08
35 Richie, Helena Norwin 95-06 87-05
36 Glatch, Stephanie Meadville Ar 98-10 87-03
37 DiPippa, Alyssa Butler 98-11 86-07
38 Might, Rebecca Seneca Valle 86-02 83-06
39 Lewis, Natalie North Allegh 86-01 82-02
40 Conn, Taylor Southmorelan 94-05 81-10
41 Moninger, Mary McKeesport A 51-09 81-08
42 Gibbons, Abbie Waynesburg C 98-09 80-07
43 Fisher, Maura Shaler Area 78-09
44 Smith, Mary McDowell 79-01 78-03
45 Gabrielli, Nichole Kiski Area 76-04 77-04
46 Williams, Claire Upper Saint 76-00 76-02
47 Rodgers, MacKenzie Knoch 108-03 75-10
48 Cook, Ada Kiski Area 80-07 75-07
49 Fehr, Kelly Villa Maria 84-00 75-03
50 Scheidter, Shayla Thomas Jeffe 102-02 74-01
51 Collins, Mallory North Hills 79-09 73-08
52 Jackson, Yolanda Uniontown Ar 74-00 73-02
53 Jenkins, Megan Chartiers Va 96-07 72-05
54 Crummie-Ducarme, Amy Peters Towns 87-01 70-00
55 Sommers, Tosha Yough 83-10 68-08
56 Peebles, Alexa McDowell 72-07 65-10
57 Shipley, Fabi Mount Lebano 93-02 65-05
58 Sendek, Katie Ringgold 74-02 64-05
59 Ungerman, Amanda North Hills 67-03 63-02
60 Praetzel, Becca Mercyhurst P 67-03 59-06
61 Rieland, Kristin Villa Maria 72-00 54-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 10.74 11.00q 8
2 Britton, Kianta Kiski Area 10.90 11.13q 7
3 Bonner, Ijhad North Allegh 11.40 11.25q 8
4 Webb, Deon McKeesport A 11.20 11.31q 1
4 Talton, Trejon Kiski Area 11.37 11.31q 5
6 Brooks, Antwan Aliquippa 10.67 11.38q 9
7 Small, Brenden Ringgold 11.00 11.38q 4
8 McGinnis, Stephon Aliquippa 10.90 11.41q 6
9 Pryor, Chiante Bethel Park 10.91 11.42q 5
10 Waldron, Clayton Yough 11.50 11.55q 8
11 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold 11.20 11.55q 1
12 Lowrie, Elijah Butler 11.78 11.56q 5
13 Smecker, Kyle Fox Chapel A 11.40 11.57q 7
14 Whiteman, Max Norwin 11.52 11.58q 4
15 Rinkevich, Kody McDowell 11.63 11.61q 1
16 Murphy, Terron Bethel Park 11.19 11.67q 2
17 Coleman, Kendall Moon Area 12.23 11.69q 8
18 Pore, Jordan Yough 11.30 11.71q 4
19 Brown, Anthony Uniontown Ar 11.30 11.73q 3
20 Acie, Carlinos McKeesport A 11.48 11.74q 9
21 Lachet, Nick Baldwin 12.12 11.76q 5
22 Rile, Zach Peters Towns 11.40 11.77q 6
23 Perry, Noah Moon Area 12.01 11.81q 4
24 Younger, Jermiah Pittsburgh C 11.50 11.82q 5
25 Trower, Alex Penn Hills 12.03 11.82 3
26 Hill, Anthony Ambridge Are 11.50 11.83 7
27 Kirsch, Nick Peters Towns 11.80 11.83 7
28 Taylor, Jake Shaler Area 11.91 11.87 3
29 House, Maurice Cathedral Pr 11.83 11.87 9
29 Langer, Sean Shaler Area 11.77 11.87 4
31 Goodall, H.J. South Park H 11.80 11.90 8
32 Miller, Brad Baldwin 12.49 11.92 4
33 Yannotty, Jc Butler 11.89 11.93 7
34 Plutyk, Dylan Knoch 11.30 11.94 2
35 Walker, Molek Grove City A 11.40 11.97 9
36 Englert, Alex Mount Lebano 11.60 12.00 2
37 Jeffrey, Andrew Fox Chapel A 12.00 12.01 1
38 Hone, Braden Connellsvill 12.31 12.02 9
39 Partee, Paul South Park H 11.80 12.11 6
40 Marker, Scott Hempfield Ar 11.70 12.12 2
41 Corbin, Marc Fairview 11.53 12.12 3
42 White, Steve Connellsvill 12.44 12.14 6
43 Illanuosi, Paul Upper Saint 12.23 12.15 9
44 Timko, Bobby Belle Vernon 11.95 12.19 2
45 Ennab, Zayed Uniontown Ar 11.70 12.19 3
46 Johnson, Brenden Rochester 11.80 12.21 9
47 Gershanok, Samuel Mount Lebano 11.90 12.23 4
48 Parson, Shane Slippery Roc 12.17 12.25 6
49 Brown, Evan Belle Vernon 11.90 12.28 5
50 Wade, Jaemir Gateway 11.95 12.32 1
51 Lagorga, Brandon Norwin 12.22 12.36 7
52 Jones, Kendall South Fayett 12.45 12.38 5
53 Crews, Jarves Laurel Highl 11.90 12.40 6
54 Scanlon, Ryan Thomas Jeffe 12.59 12.40 3
55 DeVore, Noah McDowell 12.34 12.41 7
56 Gorring, Scott Mercyhurst P 12.33 12.45 8
57 Galderisi, Dominic Laurel Highl 11.50 12.52 6
58 Smith, Ryan Shenango 12.00 12.57 3
59 Byers, D'Andre Grove City A 12.00 12.69 2
60 Alexander, Christopher North Hills 13:00.00 12.82 2
61 Hudson, Byron South Fayett 12.83 12.88 2
62 Yoder, Alan West Alleghe 14.20 13.39 1
63 Naleppa, Spencer West Alleghe 14.10 13.82 1
64 Balczon, Matt Wilmington 11.17 26.94 3
-- Stroupe, Garrett Cathedral Pr 11.62 FS 1
-- Fox, Scott Hempfield Ar 11.89 FS 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 11.00 11.07q 3
2 Britton, Kianta Kiski Area 11.13 11.11q 2
3 McGinnis, Stephon Aliquippa 11.41 11.25q 2
4 Bonner, Ijhad North Allegh 11.25 11.27q 1
5 Brooks, Antwan Aliquippa 11.38 11.30q 3
6 Talton, Trejon Kiski Area 11.31 11.35q 2
7 Small, Brenden Ringgold 11.38 11.42q 3
8 Pryor, Chiante Bethel Park 11.42 11.50q 1
9 Webb, Deon McKeesport A 11.31 11.53 1
10 Whiteman, Max Norwin 11.58 11.53 2
11 Murphy, Terron Bethel Park 11.67 11.57 1
12 Smecker, Kyle Fox Chapel A 11.57 11.57 3
13 Waldron, Clayton Yough 11.55 11.62 1
14 Lowrie, Elijah Butler 11.56 11.72 3
15 Rile, Zach Peters Towns 11.77 11.79 1
16 Acie, Carlinos McKeesport A 11.74 11.80 2
17 Rinkevich, Kody McDowell 11.61 11.80 1
18 Lachet, Nick Baldwin 11.76 11.81 1
19 Pore, Jordan Yough 11.71 11.81 3
20 Coleman, Kendall Moon Area 11.69 11.82 2
21 Younger, Jermiah Pittsburgh C 11.82 11.83 3
22 Perry, Noah Moon Area 11.81 11.84 2
23 Brown, Anthony Uniontown Ar 11.73 11.84 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 11.07 11.13 10
2 Britton, Kianta Kiski Area 11.11 11.21 8
3 Brooks, Antwan Aliquippa 11.30 11.37 6
4 Bonner, Ijhad North Allegh 11.27 11.45 5
5 McGinnis, Stephon Aliquippa 11.25 11.57 4
6 Pryor, Chiante Bethel Park 11.50 11.58 3
7 Small, Brenden Ringgold 11.42 11.61 2
8 Talton, Trejon Kiski Area 11.35 11.63 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sherrill, Jamar Moon Area 22.45 22.58q 7
2 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 21.64 22.70q 8
3 Brooks, Antwan Aliquippa 22.70 22.76q 4
4 Britton, Kianta Kiski Area 22.89 22.77q 2
5 Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin 22.48 22.78q 6
6 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint 23.25 22.79q 5
7 Jacobs, Dontay Laurel Highl 22.50 22.83q 5
8 George, Ronald Pittsburgh C 22.97 22.91q 1
9 Smecker, Kyle Fox Chapel A 23.30 23.17 6
10 Whiteman, Max Norwin 23.10 23.22 3
11 Cromerdie, Mark McKeesport A 23.85 23.33 4
12 Colaizzi, Dane North Allegh 23.10 23.45 4
13 Kiehn, Zach Fox Chapel A 23.70 23.51 3
14 Bonner, Ijhad North Allegh 23.00 23.59 1
15 Athey, Mitch Aquinas Acad 23.34 23.61 7
16 Horner, John Gateway 23.49 23.66 7
17 Dutrieuille, Adrian Gateway 23.37 23.77 8
18 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold 22.80 23.81 3
19 Hill, Anthony Ambridge Are 23.50 23.95 6
20 Data, Dom Shenango 23.60 23.98 4
21 Smith, Mark Seneca Valle 23.90 23.99 5
22 Walker, Molek Grove City A 23.81 24.00 3
23 Turcovsky, Kyle Norwin 23.47 24.00 8
24 Lowrie, Elijah Butler 23.75 24.08 2
25 Cross, Michael Fairview 23.76 24.11 1
26 Stroupe, Garrett Cathedral Pr 24.13 24.12 4
27 Minter, Micah Kiski Area 24.23 24.13 1
28 Lipke, Blake Cornell High 23.80 24.15 2
29 Kirsch, Nick Peters Towns 24.01 24.16 7
30 Buzzelli, Anthony Seneca Valle 24.50 24.17 3
31 Sims, Brian Aliquippa 23.10 24.19 2
32 Dekman, Matt Peters Towns 24.20 24.22 3
33 Altavilla, Nicholas Baldwin 24.65 24.26 6
34 Corbin, Marc Fairview 23.93 24.35 8
35 Rinkevich, Kody McDowell 24.03 24.39 6
36 McClure, Dom McDowell 23.53 24.47 5
37 Kleckner, Dylan Shenango 23.90 24.54 7
38 Goodall, H.J. South Park H 24.20 24.55 2
39 Smith, Timothy Penn Hills 24.53 24.55 5
40 McHattie, Gavin Slippery Roc 25.38 24.56 4
41 Edwards, Jaromir Meadville Ar 24.36 24.64 2
42 Harris, Sean Cathedral Pr 24.31 24.68 1
43 Ennab, Zayed Uniontown Ar 23.90 24.77 6
44 Hayden, Roger Hempfield Ar 23.80 24.99 1
45 Partee, Paul South Park H 24.00 24.99 8
46 Washington, Ariene Uniontown Ar 25.00 25.07 7
47 Gooden, Justin McKeesport A 25.00 25.14 6
48 Wormack, Xavier Connellsvill 24.95 25.20 8
49 Hoy, Lamont Butler 24.08 25.33 5
50 Parson, Shane Slippery Roc 24.73 25.47 8
51 Sciallo, Jonathan Meadville Ar 25.50 25.60 3
52 Hudson, Byron South Fayett 25.73 25.66 1
53 Alexander, Christopher North Hills 26.29 25.68 2
53 Trower, Alex Penn Hills 24.52 25.68 4
55 Miller, Brad Baldwin 26.64 25.74 3
56 Gorring, Scott Mercyhurst P 25.56 25.74 2
57 Kingan, Andrew Knoch 25.00 25.95 5
58 Byers, D'Andre Grove City A 24.70 25.98 7
59 Mganga, Ali Sewickley Ac 26.90 26.12 4
60 Saori, Toru Upper Saint 25.94 26.21 1
61 West, Kevin North Hills 27:29.00 27.04 7
62 Yoder, Alan West Alleghe 33.25 28.70 5
63 Naleppa, Spencer West Alleghe 33.42 29.86 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 22.70 22.12 10
2 Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin 22.78 22.37 8
3 Sherrill, Jamar Moon Area 22.58 22.42 6
4 George, Ronald Pittsburgh C 22.91 22.43 5
5 Britton, Kianta Kiski Area 22.77 22.51 4
6 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint 22.79 22.92 3
7 Brooks, Antwan Aliquippa 22.76 23.10 2
8 Jacobs, Dontay Laurel Highl 22.83 23.16 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Pr 50.73 49.91 6 10
2 Sherrill, Jamar Moon Area 50.20 50.52 6 8
3 Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin 50.47 50.63 6 6
4 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint 50.21 50.86 6 5
5 Kadlubek, Brady Slippery Roc 51.10 51.25 5 4
6 Staten, Donovan Bethel Park 49.90 51.33 6 3
7 Thomas, Sakhari Cathedral Pr 51.34 51.43 5 2
8 Hill, Anthony Ambridge Are 51.00 52.19 5 1
9 Athey, Mitch Aquinas Acad 51.88 52.19 5
10 Coleman, Nicholas Norwin 53.33 52.32 4
11 Ross, Devin Shenango 52.10 52.33 4
11 Thomas, Jake Vincentian A 50.79 52.33 6
13 Altavilla, Nicholas Baldwin 52.65 52.51 4
14 Lipke, Blake Cornell High 52.00 52.63 5
15 Yank oaky, Cross Belle Vernon 52.00 52.64 5
16 Cancilla, Luke Mercyhurst P 52.68 52.64 4
17 Britt, Azeiryus Penn Hills 53.65 52.74 3
18 Mccaskill, Marcel Belle Vernon 51.60 53.24 5
19 Roxby, Billy Mount Lebano 52.90 53.25 4
20 Carei, Braden Uniontown Ar 52.00 53.35 5
21 Harris, Andrew McDowell 54.32 53.45 3
22 Dekman, Matt Peters Towns 53.48 53.56 4
23 Cross, Michael Fairview 53.21 53.91 4
24 Biddle, Steven Grove City A 53.80 54.05 3
25 Golio, Andrew Fox Chapel A 54.70 54.26 3
26 Stillwagon, Anthony North Allegh 54.85 54.27 2
27 Bagwell, Michael Shaler Area 53.60 54.32 3
28 miglory, anthony Elizabeth Fo 55.72 54.35 2
29 Marett, Colton Wilmington 53.80 54.37 3
30 Gardner, Alex Kiski Area 56.07 54.42 2
31 Habib, Peter Pittsburgh C 53.80 54.53 3
32 Ellis, Steven Moon Area 53.60 54.66 4
33 Lindstrom, Alex Upper Saint 54.98 54.82 2
34 Adams, Quinton Gateway 50.89 54.96 6
35 Harding, Phil Baldwin 55.95 55.11 2
36 Kingan, Andrew Knoch 55.00 55.13 2
37 Cox, Dan Yough 54.94 55.19 2
38 Buzzelli, Anthony Seneca Valle 54.50 55.25 3
39 Allan, Michael South Fayett 56.54 55.38 2
40 Wolf, Nathaniel Penn Hills 54.10 55.39 3
41 Heavner, Matt Kiski Area 55.48 55.39 2
42 Kelly, Dillon McDowell 54.85 55.56 2
43 Currie, Elijah South Park H 55.00 55.69 2
44 Smith, Dalee Grove City A 54.50 56.25 3
45 Miller, Dan Yough 57.45 56.88 1
46 Alston, Davon Ambridge Are 58.58 56.92 1
47 Goodall, H.J. South Park H 54.30 57.09 3
48 Campbell, Josh Connellsvill 56.20 57.11 2
49 Ryder, Noah Butler 58.95 57.12 1
50 Hoy, Lamont Butler 54.10 57.18 3
51 Jenkins, Jared Gateway 54.45 57.33 3
52 Blaylock, Bradford Sewickley Ac 58.71 57.37 1
53 Gettings, Ian Shaler Area 56.20 58.10 2
54 Simoni, Antonio Rochester 59.00 58.34 1
55 Desvarro, Jon Uniontown Ar 58.99 58.80 1
56 Styer, Clayton Wilmington 57.30 59.03 1
57 Schearer, Alex Pittsburgh C 54.00 59.19 3
58 Abdul-Raab, Jihad McKeesport A 59.00 59.19 1
59 Eichler, Brandon Thomas Jeffe 56.00 59.20 2
60 Doyle, Brennan Sewickley Ac 1:00.50 59.60 1
61 Heiles, Andrew Vincentian A 57.98 59.67 1
62 Bracey, Danny McKeesport A 1:02.15 1:01.71 1
63 Reslink, Matt North Hills 1:01.89 1:02.02 1
-- Jacobs, Dontay Laurel Highl 49.80 DQ 6
Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Peretta, Domenic Beaver Falls 1:52.50 1:52.44 4 10
2 Graca, Elias Fox Chapel A 1:53.78 1:54.49 4 8
3 Kolor, Mike Seneca Valle 1:53.00 1:55.03 4 6
4 Terrell, Duwon Penn Hills 1:58.84 1:56.24 4 5
5 Lewis, Max Indian Creek 1:56.60 1:56.28 4 4
6 Quealy, Trey Norwin 1:56.44 1:57.65 4 3
7 Laughery, Tyler Norwin 1:59.00 2:00.11 4 2
8 Murray, Marshall Penn Hills 1:59.17 2:00.87 4 1
9 Scholl, Skyler Ringgold 1:59.00 2:01.71 4
10 Wertz, Matthew Upper Saint 1:59.96 2:01.81 4
11 Bove, Michael Fox Chapel A 2:00.00 2:01.98 4
12 Haight, Kevin Cathedral Pr 2:02.70 2:02.26 3
13 Pugliano, Luca Peters Towns 2:02.90 2:02.94 3
14 Schaelchlin, Caleb North Allegh 1:59.40 2:03.29 4
15 Carlsson, Preston Knoch 2:04.00 2:03.69 3
16 Sandala, Devan South Fayett 2:08.00 2:04.01 2
17 Cessar, Mark Slippery Roc 2:05.88 2:04.07 2
18 Bisceglia, Matthew Kiski Area 2:04.35 2:04.11 3
19 Hassett, Joe Pittsburgh C 2:02.00 2:04.40 3
20 Skrabski, Zack South Park H 2:03.00 2:04.43 3
21 Colson, Micah Chartiers Va 2:04.90 2:04.48 3
22 Beveridge, Noah Butler 2:08.00 2:04.50 2
23 Dougher, Andrew Bethel Park 2:05.10 2:04.64 3
24 Jeffries, Devin Moon Area 2:04.00 2:05.15 3
25 Benjamin, Bryce Seneca Valle 2:02.00 2:05.24 3
26 Mattis, Zack South Park H 2:02.00 2:05.50 3
27 Ames, Jacob Strong Vince 2:09.28 2:05.57 2
28 Bal, John Moon Area 2:05.00 2:05.96 3
29 Matteo, Corey McDowell 2:07.43 2:06.01 2
30 Zimmerman, Jimmy Mercyhurst P 2:09.50 2:06.08 2
31 Kadlubek, Brady Slippery Roc 2:00.97 2:06.36 4
32 Taylor, Kevin Baldwin 2:03.33 2:06.52 3
33 Cancilla, Luke Mercyhurst P 2:06.28 2:07.13 2
34 Bielanin, John Paul McDowell 2:08.87 2:07.29 2
35 Wisinski, Nick Cathedral Pr 2:07.20 2:07.54 2
36 Hager, Patrick Uniontown Ar 2:09.00 2:07.67 2
37 Kasunic, Paul Knoch 2:04.88 2:07.84 3
38 Jessloski, Nick Chartiers Va 2:07.32 2:08.26 2
39 Muscerella, Nick Fairview 2:07.95 2:08.32 2
40 Biddle, Steven Grove City A 2:06.50 2:08.82 2
41 Phillips, Jake Baldwin 2:07.54 2:08.96 2
42 Luxbacher, Travis Upper Saint 2:10.54 2:09.14 1
43 Richason, Noah Hempfield Ar 2:11.00 2:09.20 1
44 Hoffman, Brett North Hills 2:12.00 2:09.49 1
45 Brooks, Tyler Peters Towns 2:10.61 2:09.85 1
46 Hughes, Jacob Grove City A 2:11.40 2:09.90 1
47 Bender, Jake Yough 2:14.00 2:09.97 1
48 Fredrick, Tyler Butler 2:14.00 2:10.83 1
49 Dranch, Jake Thomas Jeffe 2:13.41 2:11.29 1
50 Gerard, Jake Ringgold 2:04.00 2:11.30 3
51 Erzen, David Bethel Park 2:09.20 2:11.71 2
52 Figueroa, Jose Gateway 2:10.56 2:11.90 1
53 Shannon, Michael Vincentian A 2:08.49 2:12.87 2
54 Magee, Caleb Sewickley Ac 2:16.52 2:13.31 1
55 Metts, Austin Uniontown Ar 2:19.00 2:13.93 1
56 Heintz, Bill North Hills 2:17.00 2:16.86 1
57 Pollock, Gordon Winchester T 2:09.84 2:17.38 2
58 Carter, Wyatt Valley 2:18.50 2:19.55 1
59 Styer, Clayton Wilmington 2:18.40 2:21.12 1
60 Simoni, Antonio Rochester 2:36.67 2:24.37 1
61 Abdul-Raab, Jihad McKeesport A 2:30.00 2:28.57 1
62 mitchell, courtland West Mifflin 2:28.00 2:30.08 1
63 Murtha, Austin Rochester 2:45.30 2:30.45 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Olson, Gary North East 4:31.79 4:31.35 4 10
2 Halasowski, Jacob Fox Chapel A 4:35.00 4:32.12 4 8
3 Leber, Brent Shenango 4:30.00 4:33.30 4 6
4 Hansen, Pieter Sewickley Ac 4:43.06 4:34.99 3 5
5 Curtin, Noah Mercyhurst P 4:36.06 4:35.63 4 4
6 Harris, Ian Mount Lebano 4:35.00 4:35.86 4 3
7 Bailey, Isaiah Penn Hills 4:35.80 4:37.31 4 2
8 Colson, Micah Chartiers Va 4:49.18 4:37.84 3 1
9 Kalapos, Joshua Mount Lebano 4:39.00 4:38.55 4
10 Sneath, Bennett Upper Saint 4:40.81 4:39.39 4
11 Maxwell, Andrew Slippery Roc 4:49.68 4:39.52 3
12 Pfeil, Aaron South Fayett 4:41.73 4:40.06 3
13 Forsythe, Tristan Winchester T 4:32.42 4:40.67 4
14 Jeffries, Devin Moon Area 4:40.00 4:40.73 4
15 Klatt, Paul Uniontown Ar 4:48.00 4:41.42 3
16 O'Neil, Matt Norwin 4:35.00 4:41.64 4
17 Gatti, Joey Pittsburgh C 4:34.00 4:41.99 4
18 Adamo, Christopher Upper Saint 4:47.44 4:44.22 3
19 Zimba, Ryan Bethel Park 4:49.46 4:45.60 3
20 Mezeivitch, Jack Baldwin 4:50.57 4:46.21 3
21 Hughes, Jacob Grove City A 4:50.90 4:46.74 3
22 Jourdain, William Ringgold 4:45.00 4:47.11 3
23 Fritzke, Evan Cathedral Pr 4:42.00 4:47.24 3
24 Gabrielli, Nick Kiski Area 4:52.55 4:47.55 2
25 Klein, Bailey Cathedral Pr 4:43.00 4:47.75 3
26 Snodgrass, Sam South Fayett 4:51.26 4:48.32 2
27 Schrott, Zack West Mifflin 4:47.63 4:48.61 3
28 Massucci, Matt Peters Towns 4:51.15 4:49.10 2
29 Mraz, Dj Belle Vernon 4:32.00 4:49.61 4
30 Johnson, Josiah Shaler Area 4:52.00 4:49.91 2
31 Brink, Michael McDowell 4:56.91 4:50.19 2
32 Nowak, Nick Chartiers Va 4:55.85 4:50.30 2
33 Dunleavy, Joe Peters Towns 4:47.29 4:51.83 3
34 Ejzak, John Knoch 4:52.04 4:51.85 2
35 Baxa, Michael Seneca Valle 4:50.00 4:52.02 3
36 Maruca, Gregg Laurel Highl 4:51.00 4:52.25 2
37 Martin, Seth Ringgold 4:50.00 4:52.88 3
38 Gaydos, Justin Seneca Valle 4:45.00 4:53.14 3
39 Grumski, Brandon Knoch 4:52.00 4:53.24 2
40 Lott, Billy Ellwood City 4:37.00 4:53.29 4
41 Fiumara, Nick Baldwin 5:02.12 4:54.62 1
42 Francis, Josh Thomas Jeffe 4:52.64 4:54.97 2
43 Beeman, Denzel Penn Hills 4:49.70 4:55.18 3
44 Skrabski, Zack South Park H 4:41.00 4:55.27 3
45 Clydesdale, Ryan South Park H 4:40.00 4:57.02 4
46 Powell, Jacob Grove City A 4:56.00 4:57.09 2
47 Brady, Brett Butler 4:58.00 4:58.31 2
48 Lee, Nick Norwin 4:45.00 4:58.65 3
49 Marteny, Nyoah Frazier 4:57.00 4:58.78 2
50 Bielanin, John Paul McDowell 5:06.69 4:59.20 1
51 Kalik, Joey Kiski Area 4:59.00 5:00.03 2
52 Ashmore, Josh Shaler Area 5:06.10 5:01.94 1
53 Figueroa, Jose Gateway 4:53.87 5:02.96 2
54 Boyd, Chris Butler 5:05.00 5:03.55 1
55 Klatt, Evan Uniontown Ar 4:58.00 5:04.06 2
56 Painter, Zach West Alleghe 5:46.00 5:04.84 1
57 Bianco, Eric Winchester T 5:11.00 5:08.34 1
58 Lowery, Anthony Laurel Highl 4:52.00 5:09.29 2
59 Perry, Jackson Gateway 4:58.02 5:10.84 2
60 Walters, Jordan Valley 5:11.22 5:11.37 1
61 Davis, Andrew Bethel Park 5:15.23 5:11.44 1
62 Macasek, Brandon West Alleghe 5:45.00 5:12.90 1
63 smith, russell West Mifflin 5:00.00 5:12.94 1
64 McIntosh, Ethan Connellsvill 5:10.00 5:15.89 1
65 Groshek, Jack Mercyhurst P 5:10.10 5:17.03 1
66 Anderson, Zack Belle Vernon 5:01.00 5:18.85 1
67 Cleary, Jack Yough 5:27.96 5:20.37 1
68 Battaglia, Dom Vincentian A 5:14.73 5:21.54 1
69 mitchell, courtland West Mifflin 5:30.00 5:43.26 1
70 Murtha, Austin Rochester 5:35.00 5:47.42 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Peretta, Domenic Beaver Falls 4:19.00 4:11.53 10
2 Van Kooten, Jeff Pittsburgh C 4:17.28 4:13.69 8
3 Kolor, Mike Seneca Valle 4:16.00 4:14.69 6
4 Curtin, Sebastian Mercyhurst P 4:23.63 4:18.46 5
5 Graca, Elias Fox Chapel A 4:20.38 4:20.08 4
6 Mackey, Griffin Sewickley Ac 4:27.37 4:22.79 3
7 Stupak, Jacob North Allegh 4:25.90 4:22.81 2
8 Wolk, Nick Peters Towns 4:28.43 4:24.56 1
9 Seel, Scott North Allegh 4:27.00 4:27.01
10 Jones, Josh Slippery Roc 4:30.97 4:27.69
11 Kennedy, Eric Kiski Area 4:30.58 4:29.40
12 Benka, Aaron Grove City A 4:31.08 4:29.59
13 Quiggle, Tanner Seneca Valle 4:26.00 4:32.22
14 Bove, Michael Fox Chapel A 4:32.23 4:33.08
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Mcgoey, Matt North Allegh 9:13.52 9:07.11 3 10
2 Gunzenhauser, Todd Mount Lebano 9:38.46 9:16.33 3 8
3 Heinauer, Jacob North Hills 9:33.96 9:17.38 3 6
4 Mackey, Griffin Sewickley Ac 9:28.49 9:20.55 3 5
5 Wharrey, Hunter North Allegh 9:26.86 9:24.55 3 4
6 Hilverding, Sean Waynesburg C 9:33.00 9:31.80 3 3
7 Burchlaw, Mike North Hills 9:46.42 9:35.27 3 2
8 Conboy, Casey Baldwin 9:50.49 9:36.66 3 1
9 Hay, Shaun Winchester T 9:48.74 9:36.68 3
10 Curtin, Sebastian Mercyhurst P 9:49.92 9:42.67 3
11 Benka, Aaron Grove City A 9:37.00 9:43.27 3
12 Wilcko, Dan Fairview 9:56.73 9:45.95 2
13 Burkhart, Shane Bethel Park 9:48.04 9:46.47 3
14 Leber, Brent Shenango 9:54.00 9:47.30 3
15 Maxwell, Andrew Slippery Roc 9:59.99 9:51.79 2
16 Westrick, Joseph Chartiers Va 10:00.09 9:51.99 2
17 Svetz, Matt Meadville Ar 9:55.00 9:55.71 2
18 Loevner, Will Winchester T 9:35.00 9:58.87 3
19 Lott, Billy Ellwood City 10:23.49 9:59.33 2
20 Halasowski, Jacob Fox Chapel A 9:45.16 10:00.04 3
21 Doyle, Dennis Baldwin 10:03.53 10:00.28 2
22 Bumgarner, Ben Waynesburg C 10:02.07 10:05.26 2
23 Pfeil, Aaron South Fayett 10:09.09 10:10.19 2
24 Clouse, Ben Sewickley Ac 10:11.25 10:11.02 2
25 Cook, Adam Fox Chapel A 10:27.00 10:11.70 2
26 Razanauskas, Trey Seneca Valle 10:10.00 10:14.12 2
27 Stemmler, Michael Upper Saint 10:11.98 10:14.49 2
28 Klatt, Paul Uniontown Ar 10:24.39 10:19.54 2
29 Stack, Jordan Hempfield Ar 10:20.00 10:22.13 2
30 Thomas, Matthew Chartiers Va 10:20.00 10:22.83 2
31 Wagner, Michael Penn Hills 9:58.70 10:24.83 2
32 Gealy, Calvin Wilmington 10:45.77 10:28.13 1
33 Johnson, Josiah Shaler Area 10:56.00 10:29.01 1
34 Walsh, Connor Cambridge Sp 10:05.50 10:29.84 2
35 Jourdain, William Ringgold 10:28.00 10:33.42 2
36 Berger, Cole Fairview 10:35.23 10:33.48 2
37 Spanner, Dan Bethel Park 10:35.12 10:33.76 2
38 Bishop, Cole Penn Hills 10:15.60 10:37.92 2
39 Fritzke, Evan Cathedral Pr 10:28.00 10:41.55 2
40 Shea, Nicholas Slippery Roc 10:55.95 10:44.03 1
41 Lee, Nick Norwin 10:25.00 10:47.11 2
42 Wagner, Kyle Cathedral Pr 10:45.00 10:48.70 1
43 Shipley, Carson Norwin 10:35.00 10:49.92 2
44 Baun, Ian Mount Lebano 9:51.00 10:54.23 3
45 Pfaff, Jordan South Park H 10:45.00 10:56.46 1
46 Whitty, Brett Wilmington 11:12.10 10:57.31 1
47 Bono, Nick Kiski Area 11:10.00 10:57.67 1
48 Fox, Tyler Hempfield Ar 10:50.00 10:58.04 1
49 Schlafman, John Peters Towns 10:37.24 11:02.02 1
50 Brink, Michael McDowell 10:45.98 11:02.65 1
51 Powell, Jacob Grove City A 10:43.20 11:03.11 1
52 Seybert, Camden Shaler Area 11:44.06 11:05.29 1
53 Jaap, Zach Peters Towns 11:03.24 11:07.24 1
54 Stahl, Chris Connellsvill 10:34.00 11:09.39 2
55 Podgorski, Brendan South Park H 10:52.00 11:09.49 1
56 Gallagher, Michael Upper Saint 11:39.25 11:14.26 1
57 Amicucci, Paul Belle Vernon 11:20.00 11:18.64 1
58 Patterson, Steven Butler 11:15.55 11:20.56 1
59 Eadie, Jordan Laurel Highl 10:57.00 11:20.57 1
60 Knauer, Evan Butler 10:55.00 11:25.20 1
61 Roberts, Andrew West Alleghe 12:02.60 11:25.97 1
62 smith, russell West Mifflin 11:00.00 11:27.17 1
63 Reese, Micah Kiski Area 11:26.53 11:28.45 1
64 Martinez, Adam South Fayett 11:42.97 11:36.11 1
65 Battaglia, Dom Vincentian A 11:12.84 11:48.87 1
66 Shemon, Dan West Alleghe 12:01.50 12:07.44 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roundtree, Jace Kiski Area 14.97 14.96q 4
2 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 14.97 15.10q 3
3 Spino, Seth Hempfield Ar 15.00 15.17q 2
4 Owens, Ayden North Allegh 15.40 15.30q 4
5 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 14.97 15.31q 5
6 Parker, Alex Meadville Ar 15.47 15.36q 5
7 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano 14.90 15.50q 7
8 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 15.10 15.73q 1
9 Urbaniak, Fred Slippery Roc 14.95 15.83q 6
10 Jackson, Phil West Mifflin 15.28 15.85q 1
11 Nelson, Robert West Mifflin 15.38 15.89q 2
12 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 15.60 15.90q 6
13 Ponchione, Ryan Peters Towns 15.63 16.16q 7
14 Raymond, Gary South Park H 16.02 16.22q 7
15 Wasielewski, Max Mercyhurst P 16.48 16.29q 4
16 Todd, Brendan Bethel Park 16.50 16.53q 3
17 Anna, Bobby Belle Vernon 15.90 16.72q 8
18 Mercier, Dylan McDowell 16.93 16.73q 7
19 Alfera, Richard Upper Saint 16.20 17.00q 6
20 Saletrik, Austin Laurel Highl 15.40 17.03q 3
21 Zakis, Casey Peters Towns 16.53 17.03q 2
22 Miller, Noah North Allegh 16.70 17.04q 2
23 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 15.90 17.08q 8
24 Majetich, Patrick North Hills 17.43 17.15q 5
25 Wilson, Ben Uniontown Ar 16.30 17.24 5
26 Vrabel, Mark Mount Lebano 16.90 17.32 5
27 Kaufman, Regis Southmorelan 16.80 17.54 3
28 Bozzo, Dominic Knoch 16.64 17.63 1
29 Campbell, James California A 17.10 17.75 8
30 Nicolia, Noah Cathedral Pr 17.70 17.75 1
31 Ross, Trevor Hempfield Ar 16.90 17.90 6
32 McLean, Brody Baldwin 17.45 17.94 4
33 Paden, Dan Fairview 17.42 17.96 6
34 Turner, Devin South Park H 17.50 18.00 2
35 Booker, Lukas Valley 17.50 18.26 3
36 Durbin, Payton Seneca Valle 17.30 18.28 7
37 Swidinski, Dylan Butler 18.88 18.30 7
38 Popejoy, Nate Slippery Roc 16.70 18.36 1
39 Woll, Nick Mercyhurst P 18.13 18.44 3
40 Lachendro, Jack Seneca Valle 17.20 18.68 8
41 Lynn, Kyle Yough 17.70 18.82 1
42 Barry, Tyler Norwin 18.63 19.03 8
43 Radford, Jonathan Yough 18.50 19.28 6
44 Boltey, Jay Pittsburgh C 20.74 19.30 1
45 Trainor, Noah Chartiers Va 19.63 19.33 4
46 Fowler, Luke Ambridge Are 18.50 19.48 8
47 Pschirer, Kyle South Fayett 19.63 19.61 5
48 Miller, Sean Thomas Jeffe 18.50 19.76 7
49 Valko, Mitch South Fayett 14.50 20.22 8
50 Fassinger, Matthew Grove City A 18.40 20.38 5
51 Wahl, Chancelor West Alleghe 20.12 20.46 1
52 Hooks, Arlen Baldwin 19.90 20.61 2
53 Meier, Aiden West Alleghe 19.88 20.71 3
54 Ward, Jermel Penn Hills 19.58 20.81 6
55 Selby, Eric Ringgold 17.99 21.34 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 15.10 14.98q 2
2 Roundtree, Jace Kiski Area 14.96 15.00q 3
3 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 15.31 15.08q 2
4 Spino, Seth Hempfield Ar 15.17 15.15q 1
5 Owens, Ayden North Allegh 15.30 15.21q 1
6 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano 15.50 15.28q 3
7 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 15.90 15.59q 3
8 Parker, Alex Meadville Ar 15.36 15.60q 3
9 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 15.73 15.69 2
10 Nelson, Robert West Mifflin 15.89 15.72 2
11 Urbaniak, Fred Slippery Roc 15.83 15.77 1
12 Jackson, Phil West Mifflin 15.85 15.89 1
13 Raymond, Gary South Park H 16.22 16.03 2
14 Ponchione, Ryan Peters Towns 16.16 16.17 3
15 Wasielewski, Max Mercyhurst P 16.29 16.35 1
16 Mercier, Dylan McDowell 16.73 16.43 3
17 Todd, Brendan Bethel Park 16.53 16.69 1
18 Alfera, Richard Upper Saint 17.00 16.74 3
19 Anna, Bobby Belle Vernon 16.72 16.79 2
20 Saletrik, Austin Laurel Highl 17.03 16.97 2
21 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 17.08 17.01 2
22 Zakis, Casey Peters Towns 17.03 17.10 1
23 Miller, Noah North Allegh 17.04 17.53 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 14.98 14.76 10
2 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 15.08 14.90 8
3 Roundtree, Jace Kiski Area 15.00 14.91 6
4 Spino, Seth Hempfield Ar 15.15 15.20 5
5 Parker, Alex Meadville Ar 15.60 15.36 4
6 Owens, Ayden North Allegh 15.21 15.37 3
7 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano 15.28 15.46 2
8 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 15.59 15.65 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 39.61 39.53 8 10
2 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 39.50 39.63 8 8
3 Spino, Seth Hempfield Ar 40.00 39.69 8 6
4 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 40.90 39.87 8 5
5 Jackson, Phil West Mifflin 40.01 40.49 8 4
6 Raymond, Gary South Park H 41.00 41.71 7 3
7 Jones, Isaiah Penn Hills 41.58 41.82 7 2
8 Kimball, Patrick Mount Lebano 40.40 41.87 8 1
9 Popejoy, Nate Slippery Roc 42.50 41.93 6
10 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 44.55 42.18 4
11 Schwarzel, Nick South Park H 41.00 42.20 7
12 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold 39.20 42.49 8
13 Owens, Ayden North Allegh 40.37 42.63 8
14 Anna, Bobby Belle Vernon 41.50 42.80 7
15 Colcombe, Dylan Norwin 42.50 42.97 6
16 Mercier, Dylan McDowell 42.73 43.12 6
17 McCall, Marcus Butler 43.79 43.27 5
18 Alfera, Richard Upper Saint 42.72 43.35 6
19 Cantini, Anthony Yough 44.01 43.39 4
20 Bozzo, Dominic Knoch 43.67 43.41 5
21 Coleman, Gunner Slippery Roc 42.40 43.42 6
22 Nelson, Robert West Mifflin 41.03 43.58 7
23 Hosfelt, Jordan Connellsvill 43.55 43.59 5
24 Devine, Jonathan Elizabeth Fo 41.63 43.63 7
25 Campbell, James California A 42.31 43.72 7
26 McLean, Brody Baldwin 45.27 43.80 3
27 Vrabel, Mark Mount Lebano 42.60 43.82 6
28 Wasielewski, Max Mercyhurst P 42.83 43.85 5
29 Radford, Jonathan Yough 43.70 43.95 5
30 Paden, Dan Fairview 44.40 44.03 4
31 Reed, Damion Gateway 41.49 44.03 7
32 Woll, Nick Mercyhurst P 44.61 44.27 4
33 Gummo, Sal Hempfield Ar 42.80 44.32 6
34 Miller, Noah North Allegh 43.80 44.42 5
35 Paraenti, Sean Chartiers Va 42.52 44.47 6
36 Cottrell, Austin Meadville Ar 44.87 44.57 4
37 Wahl, Chancelor West Alleghe 51.62 44.78 1
38 Grumski, Stephen Knoch 45.40 44.84 3
39 Nicolia, Noah Cathedral Pr 44.38 45.40 4
40 Saletrik, Austin Laurel Highl 43.00 45.88 5
41 Boltey, Jay Pittsburgh C 45.60 45.92 3
42 Bagwell, Michael Shaler Area 43.20 46.02 5
43 Wade, Jaemir Gateway 45.09 46.25 4
44 Zakis, Casey Peters Towns 48.02 46.40 2
45 Booker, Lukas Valley 45.71 46.68 3
46 Hollingsworth, J'Mier Uniontown Ar 46.70 47.05 3
47 Durbin, Payton Seneca Valle 45.80 47.21 3
48 Miller, Sean Thomas Jeffe 47.18 47.48 2
49 Livingood, Justin Southmorelan 43.80 47.69 4
50 Muhammed, Amir Baldwin 50.00 47.87 1
51 Allen, Jahsai McKeesport A 46.00 47.90 3
52 Pschirer, Kyle South Fayett 50.13 48.57 1
53 Wolfrum, Jacob Butler 46.85 48.89 3
54 Ginther, Kenan Rochester 50.00 49.08 1
55 Fassinger, Matthew Grove City A 47.00 49.11 2
56 Fowler, Luke Ambridge Are 48.50 49.23 2
57 Hasis, Michael South Fayett 48.30 49.32 2
58 Barry, Tyler Norwin 50.12 49.50 1
59 Vickerman, Will Seneca Valle 47.30 49.53 2
-- Tan, Tim West Alleghe 50.12 FS 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Aliquippa 'A' 43.10 43.40 5 10
1) Brooks, Antwan 2) Griffin, Isaiah
3) McGinnis, Stephon 4) Pugh, Kaezon
2 West Mifflin 'A' 42.82 43.47 5 8
1) Dulak, Kevin 2) Garbark, Kevin
3) Jackson, Phil 4) Nelson, Robert
3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic 'A' 43.49 43.61 5 6
1) Younger, Jermiah 2) Hamlin, Damar
3) George, Ronald 4) Jones, Ron
4 Gateway 'A' 43.78 43.94 5 5
1) Adams, Quinton 2) Dutrieuille, Adrian
3) Horner, John 4) McCoullum, Aaron
5 Belle Vernon 'A' 43.30 43.95 5 4
1) Durigon, Luke 2) Durigon, Max
3) Mccaskill, Marcel 4) Powell, Jake
6 Bethel Park 'A' 43.60 44.26 5 3
1) Minton, Alexander 2) Murphy, Terron
3) Pryor, Chiante 4) Staten, Donovan
7 Kiski Area 'A' 44.60 44.34 4 2
1) Minter, Micah 2) Talton, Trejon
3) Roundtree, Jace 4) Britton, Kianta
8 Moon Area 'A' 43.85 44.58 5 1
1) Baggett, Jared 2) Coleman, Kendall
3) Perry, Noah 4) Vargo, Ryan
9 Ringgold 'A' 43.00 44.63 5
1) Atkinson, Mayson 2) Franks, Charles
3) Small, Brenden 4) Vandusen, Brian
10 McKeesport Area 'A' 44.00 44.93 4
1) Sayles, Kyreek 2) Acie, Carlinos
3) Cromerdie, Mark 4) Webb, Deon
11 Fox Chapel Area 'A' 44.94 45.02 4
1) Jeffrey, Andrew 2) Kiehn, Zach
3) Mele, Dimitri 4) Smecker, Kyle
12 Mount Lebanon 'A' 45.40 45.06 3
1) Quach-dao, Tyler 2) Lefever, Shane
3) Englert, Alex 4) Kimball, Patrick
13 Peters Township 'A' 45.19 45.14 3
1) Gautschi, Ian 2) Rile, Zach
3) Ponchione, Ryan 4) Kirsch, Nick
14 Penn Hills 'A' 45.67 45.18 3
1) Blue, Tyler 2) Russell, Malik
3) Smith, Timothy 4) Trower, Alex
15 Norwin 'A' 44.80 45.32 4
1) Coleman, Nicholas 2) Lagorga, Brandon
3) Turcovsky, Kyle 4) Whiteman, Max
16 Shaler Area 'A' 45.68 45.57 3
1) Gettings, Ian 2) Greygor, Cody
3) Langer, Sean 4) Taylor, Jake
17 McDowell 'A' 44.95 45.64 4
1) DeVore, Noah 2) McClure, Dom
3) Rinkevich, Kody 4) Rodriques, Paul
18 Uniontown Area 'A' 45.80 45.86 3
1) Brown, Anthony 2) Dues, Jamar
3) Howard, Malachy 4) Ennab, Zayed
19 Butler 'A' 46.10 45.89 2
20 Valley 'A' 46.87 45.96 2
1) Davis, Milo 2) Hill, Tyson
3) Johnson, Deondre 4) Owen, Trent
21 Baldwin 'A' 45.90 45.97 2
22 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 45.70 46.07 3
1) Fox, Scott 2) Hayden, Roger
3) Marker, Scott 4) Sanders, Gio Vonne
23 Connellsville 'A' 45.81 46.49 2
1) Cecil, Andrew 2) Hone, Braden
3) Thompson, Griffin 4) White, Steve
24 Fairview 'A' 45.03 46.53 3
1) Corbin, Marc 2) Cross, Michael
3) Jarecki, Jp 4) Paden, Dan
25 Slippery Rock Area 'A' 47.02 46.59 1
1) Burton, Isaac 2) McHattie, Gavin
3) Parson, Shane 4) Porter, Trent
26 Shenango 'A' 45.90 46.63 2
1) Root, Tyler 2) Smith, Ryan
3) Kleckner, Dylan 4) Data, Dom
27 South Park High School 'A' 45.10 46.63 3
1) Blackburn, Matt 2) Villa, Brad
3) Goodall, H.J. 4) Partee, Paul
28 Knoch 'A' 46.59 47.23 2
1) Bozzo, Dominic 2) Cook, Charlie
3) Plutyk, Dylan 4) Renfrew, Jayden
29 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 48.65 48.22 1
1) Dixon, Sean 2) Dubbs, Victor
3) Illanuosi, Paul 4) Manfoud, Mohamed
-- Seneca Valley 'A' 44.50 DQ 4
1) Frazier, Creamon 2) Mascari, Nick
3) Proper, Richard 4) Smith, Mark
-- Cathedral Prep 'A' 45.00 DQ 4
1) Boyd, Bryce 2) Frisina, Dominic
3) Harris, Sean 4) House, Maurice
-- South Fayette High School 'A' 51.60 DQ 1
1) Allan, Michael 2) Dorfner, Alec
3) Hudson, Byron 4) Jones, Kendall
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 West Mifflin 'A' 3:26.57 3:24.78 4 10
1) Dulak, Kevin 2) Garbark, Kevin
3) Jackson, Phil 4) Nelson, Robert
2 Penn Hills 'A' 3:27.72 3:25.21 4 8
1) Bailey, Isaiah 2) Britt, Azeiryus
3) Terrell, Duwon 4) Murray, Marshall
3 Cathedral Prep 'A' 3:28.55 3:25.74 4 6
1) Frisina, Dominic 2) Haight, Kevin
3) Orlando, John 4) Schlosser, Jacob
4 Norwin 'A' 3:27.00 3:27.91 4 5
1) Coleman, Nicholas 2) Hite, J.P.
3) Laughery, Tyler 4) Quealy, Trey
5 Mount Lebanon 'A' 3:26.70 3:29.19 4 4
1) Crowley, Brian 2) Joseph, Aaron
3) Roxby, Billy 4) Hanberry, Bryant
6 Slippery Rock Area 'A' 3:32.00 3:32.14 4 3
1) Cessar, Mark 2) Coleman, Gunner
3) Jones, Josh 4) Kadlubek, Brady
7 Gateway 'A' 3:31.41 3:33.31 4 2
1) Adams, Quinton 2) Dutrieuille, Adrian
3) Horner, John 4) Jenkins, Jared
8 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 3:34.48 3:34.36 3 1
1) Banton, Lyle 2) Leckenby, Keith
3) Lindstrom, Alex 4) Wertz, Matthew
9 Laurel Highlands 'A' 3:34.50 3:34.40 3
10 Connellsville 'A' 3:34.00 3:35.00 3
1) Hosfelt, Jordan 2) Kuhns, Luke
3) Norton, Nathan 4) Pisarski, Devin
11 Ringgold 'A' 3:38.00 3:35.97 3
1) Atkinson, Mayson 2) Scholl, Skyler
3) Trunzo, Noah 4) Vasser, Octavius
12 Fairview 'A' 3:38.13 3:36.04 2
1) Corbin, Marc 2) Cross, Michael
3) Jarecki, Jp 4) Muscerella, Nick
13 Fox Chapel Area 'A' 3:32.87 3:36.30 3
1) Golio, Andrew 2) Kiehn, Zach
3) Mele, Dimitri 4) Smecker, Kyle
14 Moon Area 'A' 3:34.00 3:38.09 3
1) Baggett, Jared 2) Bal, John
3) Ellis, Steven 4) Jeffries, Devin
15 South Park High School 'A' 3:36.99 3:38.12 3
1) Mattis, Zack 2) Skrabski, Zack
3) Raymond, Gary 4) Schwarzel, Nick
16 Shenango 'A' 3:38.90 3:38.31 2
1) Smith, Ryan 2) Kleckner, Dylan
3) Bupp, Josiah 4) Data, Dom
17 Knoch 'A' 3:37.00 3:38.81 3
1) Grumski, Stephen 2) Grumski, Brandon
3) Ejzak, John 4) Bozzo, Dominic
18 Baldwin 'A' 3:39.09 3:40.25 2
19 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 3:40.24 3:40.40 2
1) Cancilla, Luke 2) Woll, Nick
3) Curtin, Sebastian 4) Wasielewski, Max
20 Pittsburgh Central Catholic 'A' 3:30.00 3:42.46 4
1) Habib, Peter 2) Jones, Ron
3) Jones, Tyler 4) Schearer, Alex
21 Shaler Area 'A' 3:43.77 3:44.66 1
1) Bagwell, Michael 2) Dunn, Michael
3) Gettings, Ian 4) Langer, Sean
22 Wilmington 'A' 3:46.04 3:53.03 1
1) Shaw, Nathan 2) Marett, Colton
3) Morris, Moses 4) Styer, Clayton
23 Sewickley Academy 'A' 3:53.00 3:54.96 1
1) Blaylock, Bradford 2) Ford, James
3) Hanlon, Tim 4) Hansen, Pieter
24 North Hills 'A' 4:00.99 4:05.52 1
1) Reslink, Matt 2) Burchlaw, Mike
3) Hoffman, Brett 4) Ticjak, Nate
-- McDowell 'A' 3:39.82 DQ 2
1) Harris, Andrew 2) Kelly, Dillon
3) Matteo, Corey 4) McClure, Dom
-- Kiski Area 'A' 3:42.86 DQ 1
1) Fitzpatrick, Austin 2) Gardner, Alex
3) Heavner, Matt 4) Stevenson, Isaac
-- Peters Township 'A' 3:38.64 DQ 2
1) Dekman, Matt 2) Ponchione, Ryan
3) Rile, Zach 4) Pugliano, Luca
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Penn Hills 'A' 8:04.69 8:03.54 2 10
1) Beeman, Denzel 2) Bailey, Isaiah
3) Murray, Marshall 4) Terrell, Duwon
2 Norwin 'A' 8:06.00 8:08.51 2 8
1) Colcombe, Dylan 2) Hite, J.P.
3) Laughery, Tyler 4) O'Neil, Matt
3 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 8:15.70 8:13.27 2 6
1) Curtin, Noah 2) Cancilla, Luke
3) Zimmerman, Jimmy 4) Curtin, Sebastian
4 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 8:20.00 8:13.59 2 5
1) Borelli, Tyler 2) Koziara, Andrew
3) Meyers, Zachary 4) Papas, August
5 Slippery Rock Area 'A' 8:14.00 8:15.32 2 4
1) Cessar, Mark 2) Coleman, Gunner
3) Henry, Will 4) Jones, Josh
6 Butler 'A' 8:11.00 8:15.45 2 3
7 Pittsburgh Central Catholic 'A' 8:05.00 8:17.87 2 2
1) Gatti, Sam 2) Hassett, Joe
3) Van Kooten, Jeff 4) Young, Daniel
8 Knoch 'A' 8:15.00 8:19.15 2 1
1) Carlsson, Preston 2) Kasunic, Paul
3) Grumski, Brandon 4) Ejzak, John
9 Baldwin 'A' 8:23.96 8:21.72 2
10 Ringgold 'A' 8:20.00 8:24.05 2
1) Scholl, Skyler 2) Trunzo, Noah
3) Jourdain, William 4) Gerard, Jake
11 Peters Township 'A' 8:35.00 8:26.26 1
1) Dunleavy, Joe 2) Brooks, Tyler
3) Massucci, Matt 4) Pugliano, Luca
12 Connellsville 'A' 8:28.00 8:27.46 1
1) Hosfelt, Jordan 2) Kuhns, Luke
3) Pisarski, Devin 4) Stahl, Chris
13 Cathedral Prep 'A' 8:30.39 8:28.24 1
1) Dey, Jack 2) Haight, Kevin
3) Wiesner, Oliver 4) Wisinski, Nick
14 Kiski Area 'A' 8:20.00 8:28.27 2
1) Bisceglia, Matthew 2) Gabrielli, Nick
3) Kennedy, Eric 4) Kalik, Joey
15 Seneca Valley 'A' 8:25.00 8:28.73 2
1) Baxa, Michael 2) Benjamin, Bryce
3) Gaydos, Justin 4) Sloan, Joey
16 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 8:28.00 8:30.79 1
1) Adamo, Christopher 2) Banton, Chase
3) Sneath, Bennett 4) Wertz, Matthew
17 Sewickley Academy 'A' 8:28.28 8:33.19 1
1) Clouse, Ben 2) Ford, James
3) Hanlon, Tim 4) Hansen, Pieter
18 Bethel Park 'A' 8:35.30 8:33.72 1
1) Burkhart, Shane 2) Dougher, Andrew
3) Erzen, David 4) Spanner, Dan
19 Moon Area 'A' 8:33.57 8:34.31 1
1) Bal, John 2) Ellis, Steven
3) Jeffries, Devin 4) Simonetti, Nick
20 South Park High School 'A' 8:24.71 8:34.79 2
1) Altschaffl, Ned 2) Schwarzel, Nick
3) Skrabski, Zack 4) Mattis, Zack
21 McDowell 'A' 8:35.71 8:34.94 1
1) Bielanin, John Paul 2) Kelly, Dillon
3) Kline, Jack 4) Matteo, Corey
22 North East 'A' 8:23.30 8:35.52 2
1) Leonard, Trent 2) Watts, Jacob
3) Anderson, Ryan 4) Olson, Gary
23 Chartiers Valley 'A' 8:25.00 8:38.56 2
1) Colson, Micah 2) Cromer, Brad
3) Jessloski, Nick 4) Thomas, Matthew
24 Uniontown Area 'A' 8:42.00 8:43.97 1
1) Carei, Braden 2) Hershey, Caleb
3) Hager, Patrick 4) Klatt, Paul
25 Shaler Area 'A' 8:53.00 8:47.74 1
1) Ashmore, Josh 2) Bagwell, Michael
3) Johnson, Josiah 4) Phillips, Michael
26 Belle Vernon 'A' 8:36.00 8:53.13 1
1) Amicucci, Paul 2) Anderson, Zack
3) Brown, Evan 4) Treadwell, Brennean
27 Wilmington 'A' 9:18.00 9:00.95 1
1) Davis, Ryan 2) Gealy, Calvin
3) Styer, Clayton 4) Whitty, Brett
28 South Fayette High School 'A' 8:54.33 9:01.18 1
1) Cusick, Michael 2) Hasis, Michael
3) Martinez, Adam 4) Snodgrass, Sam
29 Gateway 'A' 8:53.46 9:06.29 1
1) Figueroa, Jose 2) Jenkins, Jared
3) Perry, Jackson 4) Reed, Damion
30 Yough 'A' 9:09.73 9:19.31 1
1) Cleary, Jack 2) Buglar, Nick
3) Babilya, Paul 4) Bender, Jake
31 Vincentian Academy 'A' 8:58.49 9:28.76 1
1) Shannon, Michael 2) McChesney, Troy
3) Heiles, Andrew 4) Bailey, Christopher
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Brown, Oliver Sewickley Ac 6-05.00 6-02.00 10
2 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 6-00.00 6-00.00 8
3 Mitchell, Emmanuel Penn Hills 5-10.00 J6-00.00 4.50
3 Livingston, Chad Laurel Highl 6-02.00 J6-00.00 4.50
3 Edvardsson, Marcus Mount Lebano 6-00.00 J6-00.00 4.50
3 Farber, Reed Mount Lebano 6-00.00 J6-00.00 4.50
7 Lanigan, Ricky Shenango 6-02.00 J6-00.00 2
8 Basista, Hunter Belle Vernon 6-02.00 J6-00.00 1
9 Byham, Alec J. Meadville Ar 6-00.00 J6-00.00
10 Jones, Christian Laurel Highl 6-00.00 5-09.00
10 Pendolino, Matt Meadville Ar 6-02.00 5-09.00
10 Henderson, Jesse McKeesport A 5-08.00 5-09.00
10 Garner, Bricen Pittsburgh C 5-08.00 5-09.00
10 Ford, James Sewickley Ac 6-00.00 5-09.00
10 Stillwagon, Anthony North Allegh 5-08.00 5-09.00
10 Walker, Bryce North Hills 5-06.00 5-09.00
10 Clark, Samuel Bethel Park 5-09.00 5-09.00
10 Hill, Tyson Valley 6-00.00 5-09.00
10 Wilson, Ben Uniontown Ar 5-11.00 5-09.00
10 Anderson, Jake Butler 6-02.00 5-09.00
10 Todd, Brendan Bethel Park 5-10.00 5-09.00
10 Norton, Nathan Connellsvill 5-10.00 5-09.00
10 Wadsworth, Kyle Kiski Area 5-10.00 5-09.00
10 O'Brien, Brendon Yough 6-01.00 5-09.00
10 Keffer, Vinnie Southmorelan 5-08.00 5-09.00
-- Lowe, Bryce Grove City A 5-08.00 NH
-- Schallus, Matt Seneca Valle 5-10.00 NH
-- FagaN, Ryan Grove City A 5-04.00 NH
-- Illoanusi, Elijah Upper Saint 5-00.00 NH
-- Hollingsworth, J'Mier Uniontown Ar 5-05.00 NH
-- Johnson, Deondre Valley 5-08.00 NH
-- Luke, Meindl South Fayett 5-02.00 NH
-- Johnson, Jj Butler 5-10.00 NH
-- Mcculloch, Brock Belle Vernon 5-04.00 NH
-- Black, Guy Chartiers Va 5-04.00 NH
-- Jones, Derek Cathedral Pr 5-07.00 NH
-- Shell, Roman Ambridge Are 5-04.00 NH
-- Duffy, Nicholas Ambridge Are 5-06.00 NH
-- Zewe, Nick Baldwin NH
-- Roach, Zach Baldwin NH
-- Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold 5-10.00 NH
-- Jones, Ron Pittsburgh C 5-08.00 NH
-- Bachik, Ben Seneca Valle 5-11.00 NH
-- Selby, Eric Ringgold 5-10.00 NH
-- Johnson, Kyle Connellsvill 5-02.00 NH
-- Egnatz, Anthony Chartiers Va 5-08.00 NH
-- Cain, Connor North Allegh 6-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Upton, Bobby North Allegh 14-07.00 14-06.00 10
2 Lesnick, Evan Riverview 14-09.00 J14-06.00 8
3 Fox, Hayden Hempfield Ar 14-04.00 14-00.00 6
4 Johnston, Dave Baldwin 13-00.00 13-06.00 5
5 Claney, Eric Hempfield Ar 13-06.00 J13-06.00 4
6 Carei, Braden Uniontown Ar 12-00.00 J13-06.00 3
7 Sanford, Caleb McDowell 15-00.00 13-00.00 2
8 Bengel, Isaac Fort Leboeuf 13-06.00 J13-00.00 1
9 Welsh, Jeremy Connellsvill 13-00.00 12-06.00
9 Colcombe, Dylan Norwin 12-06.00 12-06.00
9 Hernley, Brandon Southmorelan 13-07.00 12-06.00
9 Cordell, Logan Baldwin 12-06.00 12-06.00
13 Lagorga, Dylan Norwin 11-06.00 12-00.00
13 Weston, Joey Bethel Park 12-09.00 12-00.00
13 Peterson, Nikolai Butler 14-00.00 12-00.00
13 Khuu, Kevin Baldwin 12-00.00
13 Gillece, Ryan Bethel Park 12-09.00 12-00.00
18 Kuehn, Tim Peters Towns 11-06.00 11-06.00
18 Burton, Isaac Slippery Roc 11-06.00 11-06.00
20 Heid, Garrett North Hills 12-00.00 11-00.00
20 Selby, Eric Ringgold 11-06.00 11-00.00
20 Hall, Zach Valley 11-00.00 11-00.00
20 Roberts, Tom Thomas Jeffe 11-06.00 11-00.00
24 Renicks, Seth Grove City A 10-04.00 10-10.00
25 Durham, Ellis Gateway 11-06.00 10-00.00
25 Cusick, Michael South Fayett 10-00.00 10-00.00
25 Long, Logan Slippery Roc 9-06.00 10-00.00
25 Sitzler, Nathan Cathedral Pr 10-00.00 10-00.00
25 Schlipp, Nathaniel North Hills 11-06.00 10-00.00
25 Wells, Anthony Peters Towns 10-00.00 10-00.00
-- McConaghy, Luke Moon Area 10-06.00 NH
-- Vandergrift, Chad West Alleghe NH
-- Gite, Mihr Upper Saint NH
-- Fair, David Valley 10-06.00 NH
-- Meals, Collin Grove City A 10-00.00 NH
-- Richey, Tyler Connellsvill 10-06.00 NH
-- Wahl, Chancelor West Alleghe NH
-- Maclin, Jasean West Mifflin 8-06.00 NH
-- Fisher, Dan South Fayett NH
-- Herschl, Michael Butler 13-00.00 NH
-- Vrabel, Ryan Chartiers Va 10-00.00 NH
-- Radzanowski, Luke Chartiers Va 9-00.00 NH
-- Starr, Tom Kiski Area 10-06.00 NH
-- Pelusi, Jono North Allegh 12-06.00 NH
-- Klatt, Evan Uniontown Ar 9-00.00 NH
-- Dranch, Jake Thomas Jeffe 8-06.00 NH
-- Ek, Johnathan Laurel Highl 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Vargo, Ryan Moon Area 21-05.00 21-10.50 10
2 Garner, Bricen Pittsburgh C 21-02.00 21-10.00 8
3 Greygor, Cody Shaler Area 21-08.00 21-03.00 6
4 McGinnis, Stephon Aliquippa 20-06.50 21-01.75 5
5 Perrine, David Wilmington 20-06.00 21-00.50 4
6 Adams, Quinton Gateway 21-03.50 20-10.00 3
7 Pugh, Kaezon Aliquippa 20-11.00 J20-10.00 2
8 Root, Tyler Shenango 21-01.50 20-08.75 1
9 Livingston, Chad Laurel Highl 21-03.00 20-08.00
10 Lipke, Blake Cornell High 20-02.00 20-05.00
11 Lefever, Shane Mount Lebano 21-00.00 20-03.50
12 Maloney, Adam North Allegh 21-00.00 20-02.50
13 Williams, Koran Cathedral Pr 20-03.00 20-01.50
13 Taylor, Zach Bethel Park 20-00.00 20-01.50
15 Frazier, Creamon Seneca Valle 20-00.75 20-00.50
16 Kelly, Matt McDowell 20-11.50 20-00.25
17 Johnston, Dave Baldwin 17-10.00 19-09.50
18 Parker, Alex Meadville Ar 20-03.50 19-08.75
19 Ford, James Sewickley Ac 19-02.00 19-08.50
20 Shell, Roman Ambridge Are 19-09.00 19-08.00
21 Gibson, Javon West Mifflin 20-06.00 19-07.75
22 Sieg, Zach Hempfield Ar 19-10.00 19-05.50
23 Mahoney, Patrick Laurel Highl 19-07.00 19-04.75
24 Plutyk, Dylan Knoch 20-00.00 19-04.50
25 Waldron, Clayton Yough 18-09.00 19-03.75
26 Krenn, Michael Upper Saint 20-07.50 19-03.50
27 Nelson, Jared Chartiers Va 20-10.00 19-03.00
28 Grossi, Nick Rochester 19-09.00 19-02.75
29 Cohen, Geoffrey Winchester T 18-03.00 19-02.00
30 Cromerdie, Mark McKeesport A 20-05.00 19-01.75
31 Sliwoski, Ryan Hempfield Ar 19-10.00 19-01.50
32 Matus, Jordan South Park H 18-10.00 19-01.25
33 Dekman, Matt Peters Towns 19-09.00 19-00.50
33 Kernic, Luke Butler 19-00.50 19-00.50
35 Prince, Andre Fairview 20-00.25 18-11.00
35 Yank oaky, Cross Belle Vernon 19-11.00 18-11.00
37 Sell, Matt North Allegh 18-07.00 18-10.50
38 Clayton, Noah Kiski Area 18-07.50 18-10.25
39 Howard, Malachy Uniontown Ar 18-07.50 18-09.50
40 Horner, John Gateway 20-04.50 18-08.50
41 Renfrew, Jayden Knoch 20-00.00 18-08.25
42 Owen, Trent Valley 19-10.00 18-07.75
43 Brennan, Roy Pittsburgh C 19-03.00 18-07.50
43 Rodriques, Paul McDowell 18-07.00 18-07.50
45 Slater, George South Fayett 19-11.50 18-06.75
46 Belleci, Chris Shaler Area 18-09.50 18-05.50
47 Bachik, Ben Seneca Valle 18-04.00 18-04.50
48 Sayles, Kyreek McKeesport A 17-05.00 18-04.25
49 Porter, Trent Slippery Roc 19-09.25 18-03.50
50 Metro, Peter Thomas Jeffe 18-04.50 18-03.25
51 Rice, Tyler North Hills 17-06.00 18-03.00
52 Hartle, Brady Butler 19-11.75 18-02.50
53 waltonbaugh, zach Elizabeth Fo 14-06.00 18-01.50
53 muehlbauer, jonathan Thomas Jeffe 17-02.00 18-01.50
55 Dixon, Sean Upper Saint 18-11.00 18-01.25
56 Putorti, Ryan Slippery Roc 16-03.75 18-01.00
57 Ritzer, Zach Yough 18-04.00 18-00.50
58 Duffy, Nicholas Ambridge Are 18-00.00 17-09.25
59 Blackburn, Matt South Park H 18-03.00 17-08.50
60 Meyers, Issac Norwin 18-09.00 17-05.50
61 Simpson, Braden Valley 18-00.00 17-02.75
62 Byers, D'Andre Grove City A 18-02.00 17-00.75
63 Collins, Caleb Rochester 18-05.00 17-00.50
64 Meier, Aiden West Alleghe 16-11.00
65 Tan, Tim West Alleghe 16-10.00
66 Kardos, Michael Kiski Area 16-00.00 16-09.00
66 Salter, Devon West Mifflin 18-11.00 16-09.00
68 Thompson, Griffin Connellsvill 19-06.00 16-07.50
69 Harper, Khalil Penn Hills 19-01.50 16-00.25
70 Peterson, Jabari Penn Hills 16-06.50 15-09.75
-- Swarrow, Nick Waynesburg C 18-07.00 ND
-- Lucido, Tanner Grove City A 18-09.00 ND
-- Cenname, Hunter Waynesburg C 20-00.50 ND
-- Vandusen, Brian Ringgold 20-06.00 ND
-- Mellick, Ricky Seton-LaSall 19-10.50 ND
-- Marrinucci, Amadeus Uniontown Ar 16-06.00 ND
-- Pendolino, Matt Meadville Ar 18-10.50 ND
-- Egnatz, Anthony Chartiers Va 18-04.00 ND
-- Coleman, Josh Cathedral Pr 20-05.50 ND
-- Barnhart, Ken Bethel Park 20-05.00 ND
-- Burns, Josh Moon Area 19-01.00 ND
-- Elias, Tommy Mercyhurst P ND
-- Shaw, Nathan Wilmington 18-02.25 FOUL
-- Walker, Bryce North Hills 20-04.00 FOUL
-- Goins, Cavante Norwin 18-10.00 FOUL
-- Khuu, Kevin Baldwin 19-04.00 FOUL
-- Meindl, Ben South Fayett 18-07.00 FOUL
-- Vasser, Octavius Ringgold 20-06.00 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Garner, Bricen Pittsburgh C 45-05.25 43-11.50 10
2 Gibson, Javon West Mifflin 43-08.00 42-10.50 8
3 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 43-04.00 42-02.25 6
4 Frazier, Creamon Seneca Valle 42-03.50 41-11.00 5
5 Leone, Jason Laurel Highl 42-01.00 41-05.25 4
6 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 43-05.00 41-01.00 3
7 Vargo, Ryan Moon Area 41-11.50 40-11.75 2
8 Walker, Bryce North Hills 41-05.50 40-09.25 1
9 Todd, Brendan Bethel Park 41-00.00 40-08.25
10 Thompson, Griffin Connellsvill 40-07.50 40-07.00
11 Pendolino, Matt Meadville Ar 41-05.25 40-06.25
12 Edvardsson, Marcus Mount Lebano 40-04.00 40-04.25
13 Perrine, David Wilmington 41-09.50 40-02.00
14 Lefever, Shane Mount Lebano 41-10.00 39-10.00
15 Coleman, Josh Cathedral Pr 41-07.00 39-09.75
16 Rodriques, Paul McDowell 41-07.50 39-09.50
17 Swanson, Josh Kiski Area 40-08.50 39-07.50
18 Rice, Tyler North Hills 38-09.00 39-06.50
19 Sanders, Josh North Allegh 40-00.00 39-04.00
20 Maloney, Adam North Allegh 41-00.00 39-02.25
21 Anderson, Jake Butler 39-09.50 39-01.75
21 Henderson, Jesse McKeesport A 37-07.00 39-01.75
23 Cottrell, Austin Meadville Ar 40-01.00 38-10.50
24 Hollingsworth, J'Mier Uniontown Ar 40-03.50 38-10.00
25 Owen, Trent Valley 41-03.00 38-09.50
26 Meindl, Ben South Fayett 40-08.75 38-08.50
26 Shell, Roman Ambridge Are 39-00.00 38-08.50
28 Matus, Jordan South Park H 40-05.00 38-08.25
29 Ritzer, Zach Yough 39-09.00 38-06.25
30 Jones, Derek Cathedral Pr 37-06.50 38-05.00
31 Cohen, Geoffrey Winchester T 39-08.50 38-02.25
32 Brennan, Roy Pittsburgh C 39-00.00 38-00.75
33 Gilliam, Draper Aliquippa 39-10.00 38-00.50
34 Ponchione, Ryan Peters Towns 38-06.00 37-11.75
35 Shaw, Nathan Wilmington 36-07.25 37-09.50
36 Slater, George South Fayett 39-03.00 37-07.50
37 Bruno, Demonte Aliquippa 38-08.50 37-06.00
38 Beels, Seth Slippery Roc 38-09.00 37-05.00
39 King, Dylan Norwin 38-07.00 37-04.75
39 Cloud, Jalen Kiski Area 38-05.00 37-04.75
41 Porter, Trent Slippery Roc 39-04.25 37-02.75
42 Kemerer, Josh Baldwin 35-05.00 36-11.50
43 muehlbauer, jonathan Thomas Jeffe 39-03.50 36-10.00
44 Franks, Charles Ringgold 34-00.00 36-06.00
45 Prince, Andre Fairview 40-07.00 36-04.75
46 Belleci, Chris Shaler Area 36-03.00 36-03.00
47 Grossi, Nick Rochester 38-02.00 36-02.75
48 Meier, Aiden West Alleghe 36-01.00
49 Tan, Tim West Alleghe 36-00.50
49 Hartle, Brady Butler 41-01.75 36-00.50
51 Salter, Devon West Mifflin 39-09.00 35-09.50
52 FagaN, Ryan Grove City A 35-07.00 34-07.00
53 Collins, Caleb Rochester 35-03.75 33-08.25
54 Cash, Carl McKeesport A 32-08.50 33-01.25
55 Burt, Kenneth Upper Saint 35-04.00 32-10.25
56 Suter, Adam Yough 34-01.00 32-07.00
-- Geisler, Jonathan Upper Saint 34-00.50 ND
-- Marrinucci, Amadeus Uniontown Ar 33-07.00 ND
-- Black, Guy Chartiers Va 39-00.50 ND
-- Swarrow, Nick Waynesburg C 37-00.50 ND
-- Cenname, Hunter Waynesburg C 40-07.50 ND
-- Nelson, Jared Chartiers Va 41-00.50 ND
-- Wade, Jaemir Gateway 37-07.50 ND
-- Plutyk, Dylan Knoch 39-00.00 ND
-- Newman, Brandon Ringgold 36-03.50 ND
-- Duffy, Nicholas Ambridge Are 37-00.00 ND
-- Elias, Tommy Mercyhurst P 34-00.00 ND
-- Barnhart, Ken Bethel Park 43-00.00 ND
-- Renfrew, Jayden Knoch 39-00.00 ND
-- Livingston, Chad Laurel Highl 42-00.00 ND
-- Metro, Peter Thomas Jeffe 39-00.00 ND
-- Raymond, Gary South Park H 39-09.00 ND
-- Lipke, Blake Cornell High 41-03.00 ND
-- Blobner, Greg Shaler Area 41-05.00 ND
-- Durham, Ellis Gateway 37-08.00 ND
-- Brown, Oliver Sewickley Ac 41-06.50 FOUL
-- Johnson, Kyle Connellsvill 35-05.50 FOUL
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Geist, Jordan Knoch 66-01.50 69-01.00 10
2 Blaire, Evan Hickory 51-09.50 53-11.25 8
3 McTighe, Brennan Knoch 52-00.00 52-08.00 6
4 Westbay, Dom Shenango 52-08.00 52-03.50 5
5 Landis, Cameron Cathedral Pr 49-02.50 51-09.00 4
6 Gengler, Derek Butler 51-10.00 51-02.00 3
7 Wolak, Robbie South Park H 52-01.00 49-09.75 2
8 Falgione, Mike Vincentian A 46-00.50 49-01.50 1
9 Pauley, Chris Bethel Park 48-05.00 48-01.00
10 Petrella, Dante Moon Area 50-02.00 45-04.50
11 Koontz, Kevin Connellsvill 47-01.50 45-02.75
12 Bishop, Tyler Hickory 47-01.00 44-04.50
13 Wyse, Brandon Baldwin 39-03.00 44-04.00
14 Gonsar, Nathan Shenango 44-00.00 44-03.75
15 Marshall, Dominic Hempfield Ar 49-06.50 44-03.50
16 Sarraf, Bill Kiski Area 43-06.00 44-01.00
17 Murray, Alex Hempfield Ar 48-09.50 43-10.00
18 Seger, Zach Butler 46-05.50 43-08.00
19 VanTine, Ryan Valley 45-02.00 43-04.25
20 Warman, Mitch Waynesburg C 45-09.00 43-00.00
21 Pauli, Camden McDowell 37-00.50 42-10.00
22 Schwab, Drew North Hills 45-00.00 42-09.50
23 Waldron, Clayton Yough 43-09.00 42-05.00
24 Villa, Brad South Park H 43-11.00 42-04.50
25 Allen, Nicolaus Penn Hills 40-07.00 42-04.00
26 Vries, Jake North Allegh 40-05.00 42-03.00
27 Muskal, Ryan North Allegh 44-05.00 42-00.00
28 Dunn, Matt Baldwin 43-03.00 41-07.00
29 Hill, Grayson Cathedral Pr 43-07.25 41-00.00
30 Guseman, John Uniontown Ar 38-01.50 40-07.50
31 Armstrong, Joseph Lakeview 48-07.50 40-07.00
32 McGeough, Daniel Chartiers Va 40-05.00 40-06.00
33 George, Tyler Wilmington 37-08.00 39-05.00
34 Ludy, Noah Laurel Highl 42-07.00 39-04.00
35 cialone, ricky Elizabeth Fo 40-00.00 39-01.50
36 Thorpe, Chris Pittsburgh C 39-07.00 39-00.00
37 Pollock, James Upper Saint 41-10.00 38-10.00
38 Grindle, Dylan Yough 36-09.00 38-07.50
39 Meyers, Issac Norwin 43-05.00 38-06.50
40 Phillips, Thayer South Fayett 39-02.00 38-02.00
41 Clark, Sawyer Southmorelan 40-10.00 37-08.00
41 Armstrong, Aaron Lakeview 41-00.50 37-08.00
43 Murphy, Christian Mount Lebano 43-00.00 37-07.00
44 Whitecap, Trevor Thomas Jeffe 41-03.00 37-05.50
45 Stinely, John McDowell 35-07.50 37-02.00
45 Burwell, John Shaler Area 38-00.00 37-02.00
47 Harper, Curtis McKeesport A 35-00.00 37-01.00
48 Kiehn, Zach Fox Chapel A 42-00.00 36-11.00
49 Demarco, Patrick Upper Saint 36-08.50 36-10.50
50 Patterson, Ben Wilmington 39-02.00 36-02.00
51 Harper, Khalil Penn Hills 37-06.00 35-10.00
52 Neal, Cam Slippery Roc 38-04.00 35-09.00
52 Gregory, Jehrod McKeesport A 36-00.00 35-09.00
52 Mastro, Sam South Fayett 38-06.00 35-09.00
55 Hinish, Kurt Pittsburgh C 33-03.00 35-08.00
56 Clark, Jason Gateway 38-09.25 35-06.50
57 Williams, Isreal Sewickley Ac 39-03.50 35-06.00
58 Belsky, Aaron Moon Area 42-02.00 35-00.00
59 McGrail, Devin Norwin 35-03.50 34-09.00
60 Wivell, Austin Uniontown Ar 36-06.00 34-08.00
61 Tommarello, Matt North Hills 37-00.00 34-07.00
62 Martin, Anthony Ringgold 39-03.50 34-01.00
63 Hefner, Issac Grove City A 32-00.00 33-11.00
64 Halo, Doug Peters Towns 37-00.00 33-10.00
65 Komoroski, Dan Seneca Valle 33-08.00
66 Hinckley, Garrett Mount Lebano 43-00.00 32-09.00
67 Banze, Patrick Vincentian A 32-10.00 32-08.00
68 Offerman, Luke Ringgold 34-03.50 32-02.00
69 Sandherr, Paul Seneca Valle 32-01.00
70 Hancock, Brycen Peters Towns 38-00.00 31-04.50
71 Samuel, Robert Sewickley Ac 31-08.00 31-04.00
72 Wagner, Geoffrey Thomas Jeffe 33-09.00 31-00.00
73 Fischer, Mike Shaler Area 32-06.50 30-07.00
74 Lucido, Tanner Grove City A 40-06.00 29-07.00
-- Caffasso, Devin Connellsvill 30-00.00 ND
-- Thayer, Nick Belle Vernon 38-06.00 ND
-- McGinnis, Connor Bethel Park 44-05.00 ND
-- Rosella, Chris Kiski Area 34-05.00 ND
-- Mitchell, Zack Laurel Highl 37-00.00 ND
-- Bakewell, Walker West Mifflin 42-06.50 ND
-- Hammers, Sam West Alleghe 38-03.00 ND
-- Adams, Trevor Freedom Area 51-09.50 FOUL
-- Lau, Stephen Chartiers Va 39-10.50 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Geist, Jordan Knoch 173-01 174-11 10
2 Marshall, Dominic Hempfield Ar 58-05.50 164-09 8
3 Blaire, Evan Hickory 155-01 161-00 6
4 Westbay, Dom Shenango 164-03 158-02 5
5 Murray, Alex Hempfield Ar 152-11 157-08 4
6 McTighe, Brennan Knoch 150-00 156-11 3
7 Armstrong, Joseph Lakeview 66-09.50 150-06 2
8 Pauley, Chris Bethel Park 157-08 144-06 1
9 Landis, Cameron Cathedral Pr 137-11 139-06
10 Dunn, Matt Baldwin 136-05 137-06
11 Bishop, Tyler Hickory 126-04 130-07
12 Badstinbner, Branden Baldwin 34-00.50 129-07
13 Wolak, Robbie South Park H 144-03 129-06
14 Ludy, Noah Laurel Highl 127-09 128-11
15 Belsky, Aaron Moon Area 135-00 127-10
16 Hill, Grayson Cathedral Pr 121-01 124-08
17 Thompson, Will North Allegh 134-05 124-00
18 Spence, Marquis Lakeview 135-04 123-10
19 Sarraf, Bill Kiski Area 18-03.50 122-07
20 Neal, Cam Slippery Roc 17-05.50 122-05
21 Muskal, Ryan North Allegh 109-06 122-02
22 Mastro, Sam South Fayett 124-08 122-01
23 Whitecap, Trevor Thomas Jeffe 123-02 121-03
24 Makris, Emmanuel Mount Lebano 135-00 120-10
25 Beichner, Steven Butler 124-00 118-09
26 Christman, Matt Mount Lebano 130-00 117-08
26 Adams, Trevor Freedom Area 129-09 117-08
28 Johnson, Maryce West Mifflin 118-03 115-06
29 Bean, Jacob Meadville Ar 118-09 113-08
30 Clark, Jason Gateway 21-00.50 110-08
31 Delp, Alex Kiski Area 106-05 110-07
31 Snow, Mike Butler 128-05 110-07
33 cialone, ricky Elizabeth Fo 103-08 109-08
34 Massey, Andrew Rochester 99-02 108-10
35 Mitchell, Zack Laurel Highl 121-02 108-09
36 Degraef, Pieter North Hills 07-06.50 108-08
37 McChesney, Gary Upper Saint 108-04 107-11
38 Whyte, Henry Norwin 107-02 107-02
39 Komoroski, Dan Seneca Valle 108-05 106-05
40 Petrella, Dante Moon Area 112-10 105-04
41 Halo, Doug Peters Towns 111-00 104-08
42 Schwab, Drew North Hills 119-09 103-08
43 Snyder, Garrett Connellsvill 120-00 103-00
44 Phillips, Thayer South Fayett 112-02 102-01
44 Samuel, Robert Sewickley Ac 99-11 102-01
46 Gehm, Zach Seneca Valle 94-08.50 102-00
46 Kennedy, Zack Pittsburgh C 102-00
48 Allen, Joshua Penn Hills 91-05 101-01
49 Grindle, Dylan Yough 102-05 100-10
50 Williams, Isreal Sewickley Ac 101-09 100-06
51 Sopouareit, Sa Wilmington 108-05 99-10
52 Blyth, Charles Upper Saint 93-08 98-11
53 Glover, Gage Uniontown Ar 100-02 96-00
54 Stinely, John McDowell 05-03.50 95-05
55 Rathburn, Daniel Mercyhurst P 100-05 94-00
56 Dantzler, Tyrek Chartiers Va 105-00 93-05
57 Pauli, Camden McDowell 106-02 93-03
58 Aranda, Quenten Norwin 108-05 92-11
59 Boord, Max Yough 104-11 90-11
60 Wagner, Geoffrey Thomas Jeffe 87-07 90-09
61 Hefner, Issac Grove City A 122-00 90-03
62 Martin, Anthony Ringgold 110-05 89-07
63 Cholewinski, Thomas Rochester 83-11.50 88-01
64 Long, Mike South Park H 119-01 86-07
65 Reilly, Jake Connellsvill 103-00 85-00
66 Offerman, Luke Ringgold 78-09 83-11
67 Hancock, Brycen Peters Towns 106-09 81-08
68 Thorpe, Chris Pittsburgh C 80-02
69 Fischer, Mike Shaler Area 79-03 74-05
70 Herndon, Zach Grove City A 90-00 61-06
-- Bakewell, Walker West Mifflin 103-06 ND
-- Hammers, Sam West Alleghe 121-09 ND
-- strotman, jake Elizabeth Fo 99-06.50 ND
-- Patton, Lucus Wilmington 111-08 ND
-- Yantko, Jimmy Belle Vernon 126-03 ND
-- Harper, Khalil Penn Hills 110-10 FOUL
-- Reddington, James Uniontown Ar 97-06 FOUL
-- Zuccolotto, Craig North East 138-09 FOUL
-- Thayer, Nick Belle Vernon 126-00 FOUL
-- Falgione, Mike Vincentian A 130-02 FOUL
-- McGeough, Daniel Chartiers Va 124-03 FOUL
-- Gonsar, Nathan Shenango 118-09 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Manz, Andrew North Allegh 194-11 187-08 10
2 Mason, Skyler West Alleghe 196-03 186-07 8
3 Behm, Ian Wilmington 176-10 176-07 6
4 Hill, Grayson Cathedral Pr 200-03 176-01 5
5 Fox, Hayden Hempfield Ar 170-00 172-08 4
6 Gesso, Ryan Laurel Highl 168-00 166-10 3
7 Bakewell, Donnie Yough 159-03 161-02 2
8 Williams, Jackson Butler 153-04 156-10 1
9 Zuccolotto, Craig North East 180-02 155-10
10 Brown, Matt Frazier 176-08 152-08
11 Maloney, Dan Baldwin 141-11 143-04
12 Koziara, Andrew Hempfield Ar 143-00 142-03
13 Meyers, Alex Norwin 146-09 140-09
14 Villa, Brad South Park H 161-11 140-05
15 Falgione, Mike Vincentian A 142-07 139-03
16 Cordell, Logan Baldwin 142-09 138-00
17 Grant, Josh Shaler Area 130-06 136-10
18 Makris, Emmanuel Mount Lebano 150-00 135-01
19 Wivell, Austin Uniontown Ar 147-10 134-09
20 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 153-03 134-08
21 Fritsch, Jake North Allegh 166-00 133-08
22 Francis, Ryan Southmorelan 139-04 132-01
23 Spratt, Tanner Rochester 136-05 130-09
24 Gehm, Zach Seneca Valle 120-09 130-08
25 Komoroski, Dan Seneca Valle 130-04 129-02
26 Cavanaugh, Zach Connellsvill 120-00 125-09
27 Basile, Alec Uniontown Ar 136-09 123-00
27 Yarger, Craig Bethel Park 122-07 123-00
29 Kelly, Matt McDowell 145-00 122-07
30 Dryer, Kevin North Hills 138-00 121-05
30 Murphy, Christian Mount Lebano 150-00 121-05
32 McCourt, Dylan South Park H 132-07 120-09
33 Hefner, Issac Grove City A 134-00 120-07
34 Scrimenti, Joe Mercyhurst P 127-11 120-01
35 Grenci, Brock Butler 137-03 118-01
36 Filotei, Tom McKeesport A 120-04 115-07
37 George, Jonathan Thomas Jeffe 114-10 114-08
38 Smith, Will McDowell 137-05 113-05
39 Rottschaffer, Bernard Kiski Area 133-00 113-02
40 Deutsch, Rob Upper Saint 103-00 113-00
41 Phillips, Thayer South Fayett 132-09 111-01
42 Donovan, Brendon Shaler Area 120-07 110-05
43 Whyte, Henry Norwin 139-10 109-08
44 Balash, Jason Wilmington 121-08 108-00
45 Lyles-Johnson, Benjamin Penn Hills 119-07 107-01
46 Cholewinski, Thomas Rochester 118-05 106-07
47 Halo, Doug Peters Towns 111-00 104-07
48 Metro, Peter Thomas Jeffe 132-01 104-00
49 Black, Guy Chartiers Va 122-05 103-03
50 Mastro, Sam South Fayett 139-00 101-04
51 Banze, Patrick Vincentian A 124-06 100-03
52 Hancock, Jayce Peters Towns 102-01 99-11
53 Hess, Paul Upper Saint 114-08 99-07
54 Landis, Cameron Cathedral Pr 110-07 98-09
55 Dean, Jason Pittsburgh C 111-05 92-02
56 Offerman, Luke Ringgold 92-01
57 Terrell, Tyler Chartiers Va 96-03 84-02
58 Bronson, Tay Ringgold 70-10
59 Herndon, Zach Grove City A 94-00 69-05
-- Thayer, Nick Belle Vernon 133-05 ND
-- Mason, Spencer West Alleghe 123-06 ND
-- Yantko, Jimmy Belle Vernon 151-01 ND
-- Kennedy, Zack Pittsburgh C 150-00 ND
-- Doerr, Max Moon Area 140-04 ND
-- Jones, Jalen Penn Hills 99-09 ND
-- Clemens, Ryan Moon Area 123-07 ND
-- strotman, jake Elizabeth Fo 125-00 ND
-- Thiel, Chase North Hills FOUL Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·288431 views
|